Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 18th November 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 09:20 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 09:25 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 09:30 | 4 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 09:35 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 10:00 | 7 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 12:40 | 32 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 13:35 | 39 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 19th November 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 07:20 | 15 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 07:25 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 08:25 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 08:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 08:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 08:55 | 36 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 11:35 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 12:00 | 63 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 12:10 | 65 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 12:15 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 12:28 | 3 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 12:52 | 9 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
C | 13:00 | 12 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
F | 13:12 | 15 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
L | 13:36 | 22 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
M | 13:40 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
N | 13:44 | 25 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
O | 13:48 | 27 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
R | 14:00 | 30 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
T | 14:08 | 32 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Y | 14:28 | 37 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
D | 14:48 | 42 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
E | 14:52 | 44 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
I | 15:08 | 49 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Q | 15:40 | 58 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
R | 15:44 | 59 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
T | 15:52 | 61 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
U | 15:56 | 62 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Z | 16:16 | 71 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social