Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 19th November 2017
Race 15 (B) @ 07:05: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 16 (C) @ 07:10: Event 11, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 17 (D) @ 07:15: Event 11, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michelle & Darren
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 19 (F) @ 07:25: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 20 (G) @ 07:30: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
Race 21 (H) @ 07:35: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Alister Jenkins, Bronson Clark, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
Race 22 (I) @ 07:40: Event 17, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
Race 23 (J) @ 07:45: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 24 (K) @ 07:50: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
Race 25 (L) @ 07:55: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 26 (M) @ 08:00: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Harrison Burns, Emerson Swanson-Dobbs, Ethan Batley + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
Race 27 (N) @ 08:05: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 28 (O) @ 08:10: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
Race 29 (P) @ 08:15: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Race 30 (Q) @ 08:20: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Race 32 (S) @ 08:30: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 33 (T) @ 08:35: Event 23, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 34 (U) @ 08:40: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 35 (V) @ 08:45: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
Race 36 (W) @ 08:50: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
Race 37 (X) @ 08:55: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 38 (Y) @ 09:00: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Race 39 (Z) @ 09:05: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
Race 40 (A) @ 09:10: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
Race 41 (B) @ 09:15: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
Race 43 (D) @ 09:25: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
Race 44 (E) @ 09:30: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
Race 45 (F) @ 09:35: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
Race 46 (G) @ 09:40: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Josh Storey
|
Race 47 (H) @ 09:45: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
Race 48 (I) @ 11:30: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#25
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michelle & Darren
|
Race 49 (J) @ 11:35: Event 54, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michelle & Darren
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
|
Race 50 (K) @ 11:40: Event 54, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Samara Mockford (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Kari Loveridge, Caitlin Huxtable + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 51 (L) @ 11:45: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 52 (M) @ 11:50: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 53 (N) @ 11:55: Event 55, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
Race 54 (O) @ 12:00: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 55 (P) @ 12:05: Event 63, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
Race 56 (Q) @ 12:10: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Jade Houston (stroke), Esme Thomas, Natalia Coppins, Caitlin O'Donohoe, Miranda McArthur, Gretel Muir, Laura Goodman, Marie Oaks + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Shivon Hanham (stroke), Molly Bayly, Emma Stead, Ella Walton, Jorja Metcalfe, Millie Baker, Natasha Dickie, Stella Fielder + Penny Wallis (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Race 57 (R) @ 12:15: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Samara Mockford (stroke), Holly Williams, Sophie Waddell, Francesca Pollock, Kari Loveridge, Caitlin Huxtable, Aaliyah Brown, Madison Fuller + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 58 (S) @ 12:20: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Peter
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#34
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 59 (T) @ 12:24: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Alister Jenkins, Bronson Clark, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
Race 60 (U) @ 12:28: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
Race 61 (V) @ 12:32: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Anthony Berkers
|
Race 62 (W) @ 12:36: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 63 (X) @ 12:40: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
Race 64 (Y) @ 12:44: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 70 (E) @ 13:08: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Race 71 (F) @ 13:12: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 72 (G) @ 13:16: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Alister Jenkins, Bronson Clark, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
Race 73 (H) @ 13:20: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
Race 74 (I) @ 13:24: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 75 (J) @ 13:28: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
Race 76 (K) @ 13:32: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
Race 78 (M) @ 13:40: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 80 (O) @ 13:48: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Race 83 (R) @ 14:00: Event 30, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Maddison Brown (stroke), Piper McConnell, Bella Illston, Jade Perry, Tobi Oldham, Molly Simes, Jazmine Rolton, Emma Butcher + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
Race 84 (S) @ 14:04: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 85 (T) @ 14:08: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
Race 87 (V) @ 14:16: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Ashley Bennett (stroke), Lucy Reed, Brea McDonald, Mackenzie Loveridge, Gabrielle Balsom, Alyssa George, Poppy Benge, Alizee Paine + Chloe Cumming (cox)
Coached by: Michelle & Darren
|
Race 88 (W) @ 14:20: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
Race 89 (X) @ 14:24: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Race 91 (Z) @ 14:32: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
Race 92 (A) @ 14:36: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
Race 93 (B) @ 14:40: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
Race 94 (C) @ 14:44: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
Race 96 (E) @ 14:52: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Race 97 (F) @ 14:56: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Josh Storey
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
Race 100 (I) @ 15:08: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 101 (J) @ 15:12: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
Race 107 (P) @ 15:36: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Race 107 (P) @ 15:36: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
|
Race 110 (S) @ 15:48: Event 60, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
Race 111 (T) @ 15:52: Event 61, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
Race 114 (W) @ 16:04: Event 64, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Carter Grey, Jasper Maling, Rory Macgillvray, Richard Clarkson, Alex Butler, Yuxuan Gan, Douglas Thomson + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Cody Levesque (stroke), Cullen Aveyard, Tom Webbon, Jacob Jozwik, Alex Methven, Tyler-James Udy, Liam Roberts, Jack Loveridge + Ruby Thornton (cox)
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
Social