Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 19th November 2017
Race 15 (B) @ 07:05: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 18 (E) @ 07:20: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Charlotte Molloy (stroke), Kenna Richmond, Felicity Billingham, Annabel Maddock + Fergus Foster (cox)
|
Race 21 (H) @ 07:35: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 23 (J) @ 07:45: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 24 (K) @ 07:50: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race 29 (P) @ 08:15: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race 30 (Q) @ 08:20: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 34 (U) @ 08:40: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race 35 (V) @ 08:45: Event 35, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
Race 36 (W) @ 08:50: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 37 (X) @ 08:55: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 38 (Y) @ 09:00: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
Race 39 (Z) @ 09:05: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 44 (E) @ 09:30: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 45 (F) @ 09:35: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race 51 (L) @ 11:45: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 52 (M) @ 11:50: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race 54 (O) @ 12:00: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 59 (T) @ 12:24: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 63 (X) @ 12:40: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Race 64 (Y) @ 12:44: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 67 (B) @ 12:56: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 71 (F) @ 13:12: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Charlotte Molloy (stroke), Kenna Richmond, Felicity Billingham, Annabel Maddock + Fergus Foster (cox)
|
Race 72 (G) @ 13:16: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 73 (H) @ 13:20: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 76 (K) @ 13:32: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 81 (P) @ 13:52: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 88 (W) @ 14:20: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 92 (A) @ 14:36: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 94 (C) @ 14:44: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 101 (J) @ 15:12: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Race 108 (Q) @ 15:40: Event 58, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social