Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 18th November 2017
Race 10 (J) @ 09:45: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Race 41 (P) @ 12:20: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 19th November 2017
Race 18 (E) @ 07:20: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Race 19 (F) @ 07:25: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
Race 33 (T) @ 08:35: Event 23, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Race 48 (I) @ 11:30: Event 54, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Race 54 (O) @ 12:00: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
Race 55 (P) @ 12:05: Event 63, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Race 56 (Q) @ 12:10: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Holly Watson (stroke), Savannah Freeman, Brooke Pitchford, Penelope Roberts, Valendra Nicholas, Kyla Turner, Ashlie Turner, Ruby Loomb + Kate McQuilkin (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Race 63 (X) @ 12:40: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Race 71 (F) @ 13:12: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Race 81 (P) @ 13:52: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
Race 82 (Q) @ 13:56: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Race 87 (V) @ 14:16: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Holly Watson (stroke), Savannah Freeman, Brooke Pitchford, Penelope Roberts, Kyla Turner, Kyla Turner, Ashlie Turner, Ruby Loomb + Kate McQuilkin (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social