Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 19th November 2017
Race 21 (H) @ 07:35: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Race 22 (I) @ 07:40: Event 17, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Race 31 (R) @ 08:25: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Race 32 (S) @ 08:30: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Race 46 (G) @ 09:40: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Race 47 (H) @ 09:45: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Race 49 (J) @ 11:35: Event 54, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Race 50 (K) @ 11:40: Event 54, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Race 53 (N) @ 11:55: Event 55, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Race 54 (O) @ 12:00: Event 63, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Race 57 (R) @ 12:15: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Amorette Lessing (stroke), Daeja Hunt, Adrienne Gedye, Meg Grey, Gracie Dawson, Devon Benny, Mikaela Williams, Jainelle Fordyce + Cody Baker (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Race 59 (T) @ 12:24: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Race 62 (W) @ 12:36: Event 5, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Race 64 (Y) @ 12:44: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Race 81 (P) @ 13:52: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Race 82 (Q) @ 13:56: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Race 85 (T) @ 14:08: Event 32, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Race 97 (F) @ 14:56: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Race 108 (Q) @ 15:40: Event 58, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Race 109 (R) @ 15:44: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Race 117 (Z) @ 16:16: Event 69, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Phoebe Tumata (stroke), Renee Henry, Chloe Bingham, Tangi Isileli-Fo'ou, Sophie Tumata, Eleanor Cato, Ella Henry, Emily Ashley + Chelsea Grey (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Social