Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 19th November 2017
Race 21 (H) @ 07:35: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Race 22 (I) @ 07:40: Event 17, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Kaegen Just (stroke), Ethan Elmore, Troy Odonnell, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Benjamin Blackhall (cox)
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 25 (L) @ 07:55: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 26 (M) @ 08:00: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Race 29 (P) @ 08:15: Event 21, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 30 (Q) @ 08:20: Event 21, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Race 37 (X) @ 08:55: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 38 (Y) @ 09:00: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
Race 43 (D) @ 09:25: Event 41, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Race 44 (E) @ 09:30: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 45 (F) @ 09:35: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
|
Race 47 (H) @ 09:45: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 59 (T) @ 12:24: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 69 (D) @ 13:04: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Sam Beuth (stroke), Eugene Castro, Robert Paul, Richard Ieremia, Fynn Franklin, Jack Smith, Michael King-Farrington, Carlos Rojas + Callum Miller (cox)
|
Race 74 (I) @ 13:24: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 76 (K) @ 13:32: Event 21, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Race 86 (U) @ 14:12: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Kristian Matulich-Watson (stroke), Joshua Rodgers, Caleb Wharton, Pranav Panditji, Senna Guest, Tom Yalda, Jack Smith, Benjamin Blackhall + Jack Higgins (cox)
|
Race 89 (X) @ 14:24: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 101 (J) @ 15:12: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Race 116 (Y) @ 16:12: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Max Burggraaf (stroke), Adam Clark, Jadin Kingi, Xavier Smidt, Christian Sifakula, Joshua Moor, Blake Nelson, Samuel Wisniewski + Callum Miller (cox)
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Sam Beuth (stroke), Eugene Castro, Richard Ieremia, Fynn Franklin, Robert Paul, Jack Smith, Michael King-Farrington, Carlos Rojas + Jack Higgins (cox)
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social