Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 19th November 2017
Race 20 (G) @ 07:30: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Race 23 (J) @ 07:45: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Race 31 (R) @ 08:25: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
Race 32 (S) @ 08:30: Event 23, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
Race 34 (U) @ 08:40: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Race 36 (W) @ 08:50: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Race 39 (Z) @ 09:05: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Race 40 (A) @ 09:10: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Race 49 (J) @ 11:35: Event 54, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
Race 56 (Q) @ 12:10: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Anneka Schrader (stroke), Hannah Dale, Jamiee Gielen, Keita Koroheke, Katie Dale, Kacey Monkley, Lolkje Deboer, Jorja Gaudin + Alistair Sparke (cox)
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
Race 60 (U) @ 12:28: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Race 63 (X) @ 12:40: Event 6, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Race 64 (Y) @ 12:44: Event 6, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Race 88 (W) @ 14:20: Event 35, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Race 91 (Z) @ 14:32: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Race 109 (R) @ 15:44: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Race 110 (S) @ 15:48: Event 60, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social