Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 18th November 2017
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 19th November 2017
Race 20 (G) @ 07:30: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
Race 21 (H) @ 07:35: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Alister Jenkins, Bronson Clark, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
Race 22 (I) @ 07:40: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Kaegen Just (stroke), Ethan Elmore, Troy Odonnell, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Benjamin Blackhall (cox)
Crew
#3
SHAK
Kaegen Just (stroke), Ethan Elmore, Troy Odonnell, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Benjamin Blackhall (cox)
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Race 72 (G) @ 13:16: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Alister Jenkins, Bronson Clark, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Jude Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social