Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 18th November 2017
Race 7 (G) @ 09:30: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Leann Plummer
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Race 8 (H) @ 09:35: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Leann Plummer
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Sunday, 19th November 2017
Race 61 (V) @ 12:32: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Leann Plummer
|
|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Leann Plummer
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Anthony Berkers
|
|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social