Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 18th November 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 | |||||||
B | 09:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | HKIC2 | ||||||||
E | 09:20 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 | |||||||
F | 09:25 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | HKIC2 | ||||||||
H | 09:35 | 4 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 | |||||||
K | 09:50 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. HKIC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 19th November 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K | 07:50 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 | |||||||
L | 07:55 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 | |||||||
O | 08:10 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | HKIC1 | |||||||
U | 08:40 | 35 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 | |||||||
V | 08:45 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | | ||||||||
W | 08:50 | Race: 3 | HKIC4 | | ||||||||
Z | 09:05 | 38 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | | |||||||
B | 09:15 | 40 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 | |||||||
D | 09:25 | 41 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | | |||||||
F | 09:35 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | HKIC1 | ||||||||
I | 11:30 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | HKIC2 | |||||||
J | 11:35 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | HKIC1 | ||||||||
P | 12:05 | 63 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | | |||||||
S | 12:20 | 1 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
V | 12:32 | 4 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | HKIC1 | |||||||
H | 13:20 | 18 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
I | 13:24 | 19 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
J | 13:28 | 20 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
S | 14:04 | 31 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
T | 14:08 | 32 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
V | 14:16 | 34 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 14:20 | 35 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
A | 14:36 | 39 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
C | 14:44 | 41 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. HKIC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social