You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Memorial Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
Social