Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:42 | 1 | B U16 1X | Race: 4 | ||||||||
E | 07:46 | 2 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 07:54 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
K | 08:10 | 4 | W Clb 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||
S | 08:44 | 7 | M Snr 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 08:48 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 09:54 | 16 | W Clb 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 09:58 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 10:02 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 10:30 | 19 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 10:42 | 20 | B U18 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 10:50 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
G | 11:30 | 25 | M Snr 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 11:34 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 11:54 | 29 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 12:22 | 33 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 12:58 | 37 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 13:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 13:26 | 40 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 13:42 | 41 | B U16 2X | Race: 3 | ||||||||
O | 13:46 | 42 | M Snr 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 13:50 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 13:58 | 44 | W Snr 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 14:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 14:14 | 46 | M Nov 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 14:18 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 14:22 | 47 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 14:42 | 50 | B U16 4+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 14:46 | 51 | W Opn 4‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 14:54 | 52 | M Opn 4‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 14:58 | 53 | M Clb 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 15:26 | 55 | B U18 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 15:38 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 5 | |||||||||
S | 15:50 | 57 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 15:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 16:22 | 60 | W Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 16:26 | 61 | W Opn 4X‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 16:30 | 62 | M Opn 4X‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 16:54 | 66 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 17:06 | 70 | M Clb 8+ | Race: 1 |
Social