Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd December 2017
Race 4 (D) @ 07:42: Event 1, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 5 (E) @ 07:46: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 7 (G) @ 07:54: Event 2, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Anthony Thompson (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Kyle MacArthur (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 11 (K) @ 08:10: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 19 (S) @ 08:44: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 20 (T) @ 08:48: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 36 (J) @ 09:54: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 37 (K) @ 09:58: Event 17, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 38 (L) @ 10:02: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 45 (S) @ 10:30: Event 19, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 48 (V) @ 10:42: Event 20, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 50 (X) @ 10:50: Event 20, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 59 (G) @ 11:30: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 60 (H) @ 11:34: Event 25, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Race 65 (M) @ 11:54: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 72 (T) @ 12:22: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Anthony Thompson (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Adam Simpson, Jerome Barrack, Luke Morrow, Dominiko Arnerich, Wilson Danby + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 81 (C) @ 12:58: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 82 (D) @ 13:02: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 88 (J) @ 13:26: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 92 (N) @ 13:42: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 93 (O) @ 13:46: Event 42, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 94 (P) @ 13:50: Event 42, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 96 (R) @ 13:58: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 97 (S) @ 14:02: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 100 (V) @ 14:14: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 101 (W) @ 14:18: Event 46, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 102 (X) @ 14:22: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 107 (C) @ 14:42: Event 50, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 108 (D) @ 14:46: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 110 (F) @ 14:54: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 111 (G) @ 14:58: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 117 (M) @ 15:26: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 120 (P) @ 15:38: Event 55, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 123 (S) @ 15:50: Event 57, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race 124 (T) @ 15:54: Event 57, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 131 (A) @ 16:22: Event 60, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 132 (B) @ 16:26: Event 61, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 133 (C) @ 16:30: Event 62, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 139 (I) @ 16:54: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Anthony Thompson (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson, Jerome Barrack, Luke Morrow, Marine Arnerich, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Pierce Vesty (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 142 (L) @ 17:06: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Blake Koefoed (stroke), Hamish Horne, Ben Samarji, Erik Koefoed, Cameron Patten, Jostien Leota-Butler, Jake Kitchen, Samuel Wojcik + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Sunday, 3rd December 2017
Race 146 (B) @ 08:05: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 148 (D) @ 08:15: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Anthony Thompson (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Kyle MacArthur (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 150 (F) @ 08:25: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 165 (U) @ 09:40: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 166 (V) @ 09:45: Event 17, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 167 (W) @ 09:50: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 171 (A) @ 10:10: Event 19, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 172 (B) @ 10:15: Event 20, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 180 (J) @ 10:55: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Race 185 (O) @ 11:20: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 190 (T) @ 11:45: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Anthony Thompson (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Adam Simpson, Jerome Barrack, Luke Morrow, Dominiko Arnerich, Wilson Danby + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 196 (Z) @ 12:15: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 200 (D) @ 12:35: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 201 (E) @ 12:40: Event 41, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Race 203 (G) @ 12:50: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 204 (H) @ 12:55: Event 44, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 207 (K) @ 13:10: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 208 (L) @ 13:15: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 213 (Q) @ 13:40: Event 52, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 214 (R) @ 13:45: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 217 (U) @ 14:00: Event 55, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 220 (X) @ 14:15: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Race 224 (B) @ 14:35: Event 60, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 225 (C) @ 14:40: Event 61, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Race 226 (D) @ 14:45: Event 62, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Race 230 (H) @ 15:05: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Anthony Thompson (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson, Jerome Barrack, Luke Morrow, Marine Arnerich, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Pierce Vesty (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
Race 232 (J) @ 15:15: Event 70, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Blake Koefoed (stroke), Hamish Horne, Ben Samarji, Erik Koefoed, Cameron Patten, Jostien Leota-Butler, Jake Kitchen, Samuel Wojcik + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social