Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 | |||||||
B | 07:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | AKGC4 | ||||||||
C | 07:38 | Race: 3 | AKGC3 | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | Race: 4 | AKGC1 | |||||||||
E | 07:46 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 | |||||||
F | 07:50 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | AKGC3 | ||||||||
G | 07:54 | Race: 3 | AKGC1 | |||||||||
S | 08:44 | 7 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 | |||||||
T | 08:48 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKGC1 | AKGC3 | |||||||
E | 09:34 | 13 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 | AKGC1 | ||||||
F | 09:38 | 14 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 | AKGC3 | ||||||
G | 09:42 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKGC1 | ||||||||
K | 09:58 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 | |||||||
S | 10:30 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 | |||||||
T | 10:34 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 3 | AKGC2 | ||||||||
U | 10:38 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC3 | |||||||
V | 10:42 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | AKGC4 | ||||||||
W | 10:46 | Race: 3 | AKGC1 | |||||||||
X | 10:50 | Race: 4 | AKGC2 | |||||||||
S | 12:18 | 33 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 | |||||||
T | 12:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKGC1 | ||||||||
C | 12:58 | 37 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC3 | AKGC2 | ||||||
D | 13:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKGC1 | ||||||||
J | 13:26 | 40 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 | |||||||
K | 13:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKGC3 | AKGC2 | |||||||
L | 13:34 | 41 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 | |||||||
M | 13:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | AKGC2 | ||||||||
X | 14:22 | 47 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 | |||||||
Y | 14:26 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKGC2 | ||||||||
N | 15:30 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | AKGC1 | |||||||
S | 15:50 | 57 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC3 | |||||||
T | 15:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKGC2 | AKGC4 | |||||||
F | 16:42 | 64 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 | |||||||
I | 16:54 | 66 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 | |||||||
J | 16:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | AKGC2 | ||||||||
L | 17:06 | 70 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 | |||||||
N | 17:14 | 72 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC2 | AKGC1 |
Sunday, 3rd December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | AKGC3 | AKGC4 | AKGC1 | |||||
C | 08:10 | 2 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | AKGC2 | AKGC1 | ||||||
K | 08:50 | 7 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | | AKGC2 | ||||||
R | 09:25 | 13 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 | AKGC1 | ||||||
S | 09:30 | 14 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | AKGC2 | |||||||
Z | 10:05 | 19 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | AKGC2 | AKGC1 | ||||||
B | 10:15 | 20 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | AKGC1 | AKGC3 | ||||||
T | 11:45 | 33 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 | AKGC1 | ||||||
D | 12:35 | 40 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 | |||||||
E | 12:40 | 41 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | AKGC2 | |||||||
F | 12:45 | Race: A | AKGC1 | |||||||||
L | 13:15 | 47 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 | AKGC2 | ||||||
X | 14:15 | 57 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | AKGC3 | AKGC2 | ||||||
F | 14:55 | 64 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 | |||||||
H | 15:05 | 66 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC2 | |||||||
J | 15:15 | 70 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 | |||||||
L | 15:25 | 72 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | AKGC1 | AKGC2 |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. AKGC3) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social