Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2017 Club Regatta.
Saturday, 2nd December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 07:38 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 07:42 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 07:46 | 2 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 07:50 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 07:54 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 07:58 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 08:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 08:06 | 4 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:10 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 08:16 | 5 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 08:20 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 08:24 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 08:28 | 6 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 08:32 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 08:36 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 08:40 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 08:44 | 7 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 08:48 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 08:52 | 8 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 08:56 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 09:00 | 9 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 09:04 | 10 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 09:08 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 09:12 | 11 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 09:16 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 09:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
C | 09:26 | 12 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 09:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 09:34 | 13 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 09:38 | 14 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 09:42 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 09:46 | 15 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 09:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 09:54 | 16 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 09:58 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 10:02 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 10:06 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 10:10 | 18 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 10:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 10:18 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 10:22 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
R | 10:26 | 19 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 10:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 10:34 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 10:38 | 20 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 10:42 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 10:46 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 10:50 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Y | 10:54 | 21 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 10:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 11:02 | 22 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 11:06 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 11:10 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 11:14 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 11:22 | 24 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 11:26 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; R-> B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 11:30 | 25 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 11:34 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 11:38 | 26 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 11:42 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; R-> B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 11:46 | 27 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 11:50 | 28 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 11:54 | 29 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 11:58 | 30 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 12:02 | 31 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 12:06 | 32 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 12:10 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 12:14 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 12:18 | 33 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 12:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 12:26 | 34 | W Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:30 | 35 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 12:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 12:38 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:42 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Z | 12:46 | 36 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 12:50 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 12:54 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
C | 12:58 | 37 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 13:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 13:06 | 38 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 13:10 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 13:14 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 13:18 | 39 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 13:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 13:26 | 40 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 13:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 13:34 | 41 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 13:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 13:42 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 13:46 | 42 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 13:50 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 13:54 | 43 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
R | 13:58 | 44 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 14:02 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 14:06 | 45 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 14:10 | 46 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 14:14 | 1,2->A Final + 2F3; R3,4,5-> B Final + 1F6 | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 14:18 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 14:22 | 47 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 14:26 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 14:30 | 48 | W Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 14:34 | 49 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 14:38 | 50 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 14:42 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 14:46 | 51 | W Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 14:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 14:54 | 43 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 52 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 14:58 | 53 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 15:02 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 15:06 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 15:10 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 15:14 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
L | 15:22 | 55 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 15:26 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 15:30 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 15:34 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
P | 15:38 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
Q | 15:42 | 56 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 15:46 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 15:50 | 57 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 15:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 15:58 | 58 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 16:02 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 16:06 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 16:10 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Y | 16:14 | 59 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 16:18 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 16:22 | 60 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 16:26 | 61 | W Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 16:30 | 62 | M Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 16:34 | 63 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 16:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 16:42 | 64 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 16:46 | 65 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 16:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 16:54 | 66 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 16:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 17:02 | 67 | W Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 69 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 17:06 | 68 | M Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 70 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 73 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 17:10 | 71 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 17:14 | 72 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 3rd December 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 08:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 08:10 | 2 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 08:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 08:20 | 3 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 08:25 | 4 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 08:30 | 5 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 08:35 | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 08:40 | 6 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 08:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 08:50 | 7 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 08:55 | 8 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 09:00 | 9 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 09:05 | 10 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 09:10 | 11 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
P | 09:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 12 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 09:25 | 13 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 09:30 | 14 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 09:35 | 15 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 09:40 | 16 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 09:45 | 17 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 09:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 09:55 | 18 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 10:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 10:05 | 19 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 10:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 10:15 | 20 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
C | 10:20 | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 10:25 | 21 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 10:30 | 22 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 10:35 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
G | 10:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 10:45 | 24 | M Prm 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 10:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 10:55 | 25 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 11:00 | 26 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 11:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 11:10 | 27 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 11:15 | 28 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 11:20 | 29 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 11:25 | 30 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 11:30 | 31 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 11:35 | 32 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
S | 11:40 | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 11:45 | 33 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 11:50 | 34 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 11:55 | 35 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 12:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 12:05 | 36 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 12:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 12:15 | 37 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 12:20 | 38 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 12:25 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 12:30 | 39 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 12:35 | 40 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 12:40 | 41 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 12:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 12:50 | 42 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 12:55 | 44 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 13:00 | 45 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 13:05 | 46 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
K | 13:10 | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 13:15 | 47 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 13:20 | 48 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 13:25 | 49 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 13:30 | 50 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 13:35 | 51 | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 52 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 13:45 | 53 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 13:50 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
T | 13:55 | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 14:00 | 55 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 14:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 14:10 | 56 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 14:15 | 57 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 58 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Z | 14:25 | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 14:30 | 59 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 14:35 | 60 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 14:40 | 61 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 14:45 | 62 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 14:50 | 63 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 14:55 | 64 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 15:00 | 65 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 15:05 | 66 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 15:10 | 67 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 69 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 15:15 | 68 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 70 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 73 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 15:20 | 71 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 15:25 | 72 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social