Saturday, 1st December 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC31NSHC12COMC1NSHC11AKGC1NSHC13GLDW1
B 08:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC33NSHC14WESC32NSHC15KGCA1SHAK1
C 08:08 2 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SHAK1MACL1WESC33SHAK6WESC21ROTC1BPCC2COMC2
D 08:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2COMC4SHAK2WESC31NSHC11BPCC1GLDW1WHAC1SHAK5
E 08:16    Race: 3CAMC31SHAK3SHAK4BPCC3COMC1WESC32COMC3
F 08:20 3 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC2MACL2TRGG21HAMC1GLDW2SCR: TRGG22WHAC1WREC1
G 08:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TRGG23SCR: TRGG24MACL1GLDW3WESC2GLDW1CAMC1
H 08:28 4 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1WKOC2WREC2BPCC1NSHC1AKLC1WESC4
I 08:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC2WESC32SCR: ROTC1SJHM1WKOC1WREC1WESC3
J 08:36 5 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WESC3WKOC3WESC2WKOC1WKOC2WESC1
K 08:40 6 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RPCW1RPCW2RPCW5RPCW4WKOC1
L 08:44 7 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC51CAMC2CAMC33HAMC2AKGC2WREC2WHAC2BPCC2
M 08:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGAC1CAMC32HAMC3WESC21CAMC4BPCC1AKLC1MERC1
N 08:52    Race: 3COMC1TGAC3WREC1AKGC1HAMC1AKLC3CAMC1AKLC2
O 08:56    Race: 4WREC3GLDW1WKOC1WHAC1NSHC1TGAC2AKLC5
P 09:00 8 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC1WESC2WKOC1CAMC1AKLC1WESC3CAMC2
Q 09:04 9 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RPCW1
R 09:08 10 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC12MERC1SPCC1HAMC1HAMB1GLDW1AKLC52AKGC3
S 09:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2COMC1AKGC1HAMB2WESC31TGAC2NSHC11MERC3MACL1
T 09:16    Race: 3AKLC51AKGC2MERC2SHAK1SPCC2CAMC31TGAC1
U 09:20 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC51HAMC12NSHC22WESC31AKLC33GLDW1WKOC2
V 09:24 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2CAMC31NSHC23MACL1TRGG21AKLC32HAMC11WKOC1
W 09:28    Race: 3HAMG1AKLC31TRGG22NSHC21WKOC3
X 09:32 12 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1MACL3KGCA2BPCC3COMC2GLDW2HAMG2AKLC31TGAC2
Y 09:36 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2COMC1HAMC1SCR: KGCA1MACL2NSHC21HAMG1BPCC2GLDW3
Z 09:40    Race: 3COMC3NSHC1TRGG22BPCC4MACL1MERC1GLDW1
A 09:44    Race: 4TRGG21GLDW4BPCC1CAMC1NSHC22MERC2TGAC1
B 09:48 13 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1SCR: AKLC1WKOC1
C 09:52 14 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1MERC4AKLC32GLDW1ROTC1AKLC33WKOC1BPCC1
D 09:56 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WHAC1ROTC2WREC2BPCC4WKOC2MERC2AKLC1HAMC1
E 10:00    Race: 3BPCC3AKLC2TAWC1GLDW2WESC31MERC3WREC1WHAC2
F 10:04    Race: 4MERC1WREC3BPCC5TAWC2HAMC11AKLC31NSHC1BPCC2
G 10:08 15 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11KGCA2AKLC52SHAK1WESC22GLDW2HAMB1
H 10:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2KGCA1SJHM1GLDW1TGAC1HAMB2NSHC12
I 10:16    Race: 3AKLC51GLDW3MACL1COMC1AKGC1ROTC1
J 10:20 16 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1MACL2WESC31AKLC1SJHM3WESC23AKGC4
K 10:24 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKGC1WESC21AKLC51MACL1SJHM1WHAC2
L 10:28    Race: 3AKGC2AKGC3SJHM2WESC1TGAC1WESC22
M 10:32 17 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB1HAMC1NSHC11WREC1TAWC1SHAK1BPCC1MERC1
N 10:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKGC1AKLC1KGCA1ZCHG1WKOC1CAMC31SHAK2
O 10:40 18 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1COMC1WESC1AKLC1WKOC1
P 10:44 19 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC33HAMC2NSHC12SJHM1GLDW3KGCA3CAMC31SHAK1
Q 10:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKGC1KGCA1HAMB1SHAK3WESC32NSHC13GLDW2SPCC2
R 10:52    Race: 3HAMB2KGCA2BPCC1NSHC11TGAC1WESC21AKGC2HAMC1
S 10:56    Race: 4TGAC2WESC22COMC1MACL1GLDW1SPCC1BPC*2
T 11:00 20 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21NSHC22CAMC31AKLC31HAMC11AKLC51AKLC32WESC31
U 11:04 21 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1NSHC22GLDW2AKLC31TRGG23TAWC1CAMC31
V 11:08 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TGAC1GLDW1NSHC21TRGG21WESC31BPCC1
W 11:12    Race: 3MACL1COMC1KGCA1TRGG22AKLC32
X 11:16 22 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC2WREC1CAMC2WHAC1NSHC2TRGG21HAMG2
Y 11:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC32MERC2HAMC1MACL1TGAC1ROTC1
Z 11:24    Race: 3HAMC11WKOC2AKLC31MERC1MACL2TGAC2
A 11:28    Race: 4CAMC1AKLC1WKOC1SCR: HAMG1HAMC12NSHC1
B 11:32 23 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW5RPCW4RPCW7RPCW3RPCW6RPCW2RPCW1
C 11:36 24 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WKOC2WESC1WKOC1WESC2WESC3
D 11:40 25 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW5RPCW1RPCW6
E 11:44 26 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1NSHC2WKOC2NSHC1WESC1COMC1
F 11:48 27 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC31WKOC2HAMC1MERC2ROTC1WREC1
G 11:52 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC1MERC1WESC1WKOC1MACL1COMC1
H 11:56    Race: 3BPCC1TAWC1COMC2MACL2TRGG21MERC3
I 12:00 28 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WKOC1GLDW1
J 12:04 29 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1AKGC2WESC31SPCC1MERC1HAMB3SHAK1HAMB2NSHC11
K 12:08 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1MACL1GLDW1HAMC1SPCC2HAMB1AKLC51AKGC1
L 12:12 30 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC1AKLC32COMC4MACL3HAMG2MACL2BPCC4TRGG22
M 12:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WREC1TRGG21MACL1HAMG1COMC3BPCC1COMC2TGAC1
N 12:20    Race: 3NSHC1AKLC31BPCC2MERC1ROTC1COMC5BPCC3
O 12:24 31 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1COMC2GLDW2AKLC1WREC1TGAC1HAMC2WHAC2
P 12:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC2COMC1SHAK1SCR: KGCA1WREC3HAMB1HAMC1SCR: AKGC1
Q 12:32    Race: 3AKLC51CAMC31GLDW1HAMC3HAMB2WREC2WHAC1NSHC2
R 12:36    Race: 4WESC21TAWC1CAMC1WKOC1NSHC1SJHM1GLDW3
S 12:40 32 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21WESC31GLDW1HAMC11AKLC31AKLC52WKOC4COMC2
T 12:44 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WKOC2NSHC23AKLC33GLDW2HAMC2COMC1CAMC31
U 12:48    Race: 3GLDW3WKOC1NSHC2CAMC32AKLC32HAMC1WESC32
V 12:52    Race: 4NSHC1TGAC1AKLC51ROTC1HAMC3MACL1NSHC22
W 12:56 33 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1WKOC1AKGC2NSHC12ZCHG1
X 13:00 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2AKGC1WESC1NSHC11SHAK1
Y 13:04 34 W Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1BPCC1
Z 13:08 35 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC22KGCA2AKGC2WESC1SJHM1GLDW2
A 13:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SJHM2WESC21AKGC1KGCA1GLDW1MACL1
B 13:16 36 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1KGCA4WESC22BPCC3HAMB1MERC2GLDW3KGCA3SHAK1
C 13:20 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2KGCA2ROTC1SHAK2TGAC1WESC32BPCC1MACL1GLDW1
D 13:24    Race: 3WESC31BPCC2ROTC2GLDW2SHAK3TGAC2KGCA5
E 13:28    Race: 4MERC1TAWC1KGCA1NSHC11COMC1MACL2SJHM1
F 13:32 37 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC32AKLC33NSHC21WKOC2HAMC11
G 13:36 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2AKLC31NSHC22WKOC1WKOC3
H 13:40 38 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1TGAC1CAMC31AKLC1
I 13:44 39 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC3WESC1AKLC2WKOC1AKLC1WESC2
J 13:48 40 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW4RPCW1RPCW3RPCW5
K 13:52 41 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1COMC1WKOC1NSHC2WESC1
L 13:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC2NSHC1WREC1WKOC2AKLC1
M 14:00 42 W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RPCW2
N 14:04 43 M Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1KGCA2HAMB1HAMB3KGCA1HAMB2SHAK1
O 14:08 44 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1TGAC1HAMC1GLDW2WESC22COMC2MERC1
P 14:12 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SCR: NSHC11WESC21COMC1TAWC1TGAC2GLDW1BPCC2
Q 14:16    Race: 3AKGC1WKOC1HAMB1NSHC12SCR: WESC1SCR: SJHM1
R 14:20 45 W Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1TRGG21TGAC1AKLC31NSHC1COMC1
S 14:24 46 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11AKGC1SCR: KGCA1AKGC3SCR: WESC21
T 14:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SHAK1NSHC12WESC31SCR: KGCA2AKGC2
U 14:32 47 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1SCR: NSHC11NSHC2NSHC1SHAK1WKOC1WESC1
V 14:36 48 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HAMC2TRGG21COMC1CAMC2BPCC2GLDW1KGCA2
W 14:40 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MERC1CAMC1WREC1HAMC1HAMG2AKLC32KGCA3
X 14:44    Race: 3BPCC1AKLC31KGCA1HAMG1MERC2CAMC3WREC2

Sunday, 2nd December 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 49 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC22MACL1HAMG2ROTC1TAWC2BPCC3TRGG21AKLC32
B 07:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HAMC11AKLC51HAMG1NSHC21CAMC32COMC3BPCC2
C 07:38    Race: 3MERC1TAWC1WREC1COMC1CAMC31HAMC1AKLC33
D 07:42    Race: 4BPCC1TRGG22COMC2WHAC1MACL2AKLC31WESC31
E 07:46 50 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1ROTC1AKLC31NSHC21WKOC2HAMC11
F 07:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC32GLDW1KGCA1WKOC1CAMC31
G 07:54 51 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC52WESC31MERC2KGCA2NSHC11NSHC13SCR: TGAC1
H 07:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1NSHC12MERC1GLDW1ZCHG1ROTC1WESC21AKLC51
I 08:02 54 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMC4MACL2WKOC1SCR: HAMG1SCR: HAMC2TGAC3BPCC1
J 08:06 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NSHC21TGAC2MERC3GLDW2TRGG22HAMC11AKLC33CAMC32
K 08:10    Race: 3GLDW3TRGG21CAMC1NSHC1MERC2HAMC1AKLC32WESC31
L 08:14    Race: 4GLDW1HAMC3MACL1ZCHG31TGAC1AKLC31
M 08:18 55 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1COMC1TGAC2HAMB1WREC1
N 08:22 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2ZCHG1NSHC11HAMC1
O 08:26 56 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AKGC2AKLC1SHAK2WKOC3WREC1
P 08:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SHAK1SJHM1GLDW2WKOC1AKGC1WESC21
Q 08:34    Race: 3SHAK3SCR: AKGC3SJHM2WESC22GLDW1
R 08:38 57 M Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2KGCA2WESC31SHAK1HAMB1BPC*1
S 08:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2KGCA1SPCC1NSHC11HAMB3AKGC1
T 08:50 58 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC2SCR: WHAC2AKLC1WESC23WESC31ROTC1KGCA3GLDW2
U 08:54 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MACL2KGCA2BPCC2COMC1SJHM2AKLC51WESC21
V 08:58    Race: 3KGCA1SJHM1BPCC1GLDW1WESC22MACL1AKLC2
W 09:02 59 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1WREC2AKLC32WKOC1BPCC2AKLC1
X 09:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ROTC1MERC1AKLC31WREC1ZCHG1CAMC31HAMC11
Y 09:10 61 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC31GLDW3GLDW2BPCC2WKOC1KGCA3TGAC2
Z 09:14 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2KGCA1TAWC1SCR: MACL1GLDW1TRGG21SCR: WHAC1
A 09:18    Race: 3BPCC1TGAC1GLDW4CAMC31TRGG22KGCA2
B 09:22 64 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31COMC1GLDW1AKLC32HAMG2ROTC1
C 09:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TRGG21BPCC1MACL1HAMG1AKLC33
D 09:30 65 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1MACL1TGAC1HAMC2AKLC31
E 09:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMC1NSHC22WESC31AKLC51CAMC31WKOC1
F 09:42 66 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC21AKLC51SHAK1NSHC12TGAC1
G 09:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC11AKGC1KGCA1HAMB1
J 09:50 1 B U18 2-
final
Race: AAKGC1WESC31NSHC14KGCA1NSHC11NSHC12SHAK1NSHC15
K 09:54 2 B U16 1X
final
Race: AWESC32SHAK1MACL1WHAC1CAMC31GLDW1COMC1BPCC2
H 10:04 73 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC33AKLC32HAMC11NSHC21WKOC1
I 10:08 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2NSHC22AKLC31WKOC2WESC31
L 10:12 3 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AWREC1WESC2TRGG23MACL1TRGG21WHAC1HAMC1GLDW1
M 10:16 4 M Clb 1X
final
Race: ANSHC2WHAC1WREC1WKOC1NSHC1WREC2WESC3WESC4
N 10:20 5 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWESC3WESC2WESC1WKOC1WKOC3AKLC1WKOC2
O 10:24 6 M Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW4RPCW1RPCW3RPCW5WKOC1RPCW2
P 10:28 7 M Int 1X
final
Race: BAKLC2WREC3AKLC5HAMC1WHAC2WESC21CAMC33HAMC3
Q 10:32 Race: ACAMC1CAMC32AKLC1COMC1AKGC2NSHC1HAMC2WKOC1
R 10:36 8 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWESC2WESC3WESC1CAMC1WKOC1CAMC2AKLC1
S 10:40 9 W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCW1
T 10:44 10 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ACOMC1AKLC51AKGC2HAMB1AKGC1HAMB2MERC1AKGC3
U 10:52 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: AAKLC32HAMC11HAMG1NSHC22WKOC1AKLC51AKLC31AKLC33
V 10:56 12 G U18 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2TRGG22MERC1GLDW4HAMC1MACL3KGCA2TRGG21
W 11:00 Race: ANSHC1TGAC1BPCC1COMC1GLDW1AKLC31GLDW3COMC2
X 11:04 13 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC1
Y 11:08 14 W Int 2X
final
Race: BAKLC33MERC1HAMC11CAMC1HAMC1WESC31WKOC2BPCC3
Z 11:12 Race: ABPCC2WREC2WREC1NSHC1WHAC1BPCC1MERC3WKOC1
A 11:16 15 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AWESC22NSHC12GLDW1HAMB1AKGC1SHAK1MACL1KGCA1
B 11:20 16 B U18 2X
final
Race: ASJHM1WESC1MACL1WESC23SJHM2MACL2WESC21AKGC2
C 11:24 17 M Int 4X+
final
Race: AAKGC1CAMC31NSHC11KGCA1HAMC1ZCHG1HAMB1WREC1
D 11:28 18 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACOMC1WKOC1WESC1AKLC1
E 11:32 19 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWESC22NSHC11SHAK2NSHC12HAMB2NSHC13WESC32HAMC2
F 11:36 Race: ACOMC1AKGC1GLDW1TGAC1SHAK1HAMB1KGCA3HAMC1
G 11:44 20 G U16 8+
final
Race: AAKLC51CAMC31WESC31AKLC31HAMC11AKLC32NSHC21NSHC22
H 11:48 21 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AKGCA1AKLC31GLDW1NSHC22AKLC32WESC31COMC1CAMC31
I 11:52 22 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BHAMC11CAMC2ROTC2AKLC1HAMC1AKLC31HAMC12AKLC32
J 11:56 Race: ANSHC2CAMC1WREC1WKOC2NSHC1TGAC1TGAC2ROTC1
K 12:04 23 M Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW6RPCW3RPCW2RPCW1RPCW7RPCW4RPCW5
L 12:08 24 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWESC1WKOC1WESC2AKLC1WESC3WKOC2
M 12:12 25 W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW6RPCW1RPCW4
N 12:16 26 W Snr 1X
final
Race: ANSHC1WESC1COMC1WKOC2NSHC2CAMC1
O 12:20 27 W Clb 2X
final
Race: ACOMC2WESC1ROTC1MERC1TRGG21WREC1BPCC1MACL1
P 12:24 28 W Int 4+
final
Race: AGLDW1AKLC1WKOC1
Q 12:28 29 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AGLDW1SPCC1AKGC1HAMB1HAMB2NSHC11TGAC1SHAK1
R 12:32 30 G U16 1X
final
Race: ASCR: BPCC3COMC3TGAC1COMC4MERC1NSHC1SCR: BPCC4TRGG21
S 12:36 31 M Int 2X
final
Race: BTAWC1HAMC3SHAK1WREC1CAMC1CAMC31WREC3MERC1
T 12:40 Race: AWESC21COMC2NSHC1AKLC2WHAC2NSHC2WREC2HAMC1
U 12:44 32 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BNSHC2SCR: ROTC1NSHC22NSHC21HAMC2WESC32COMC1SCR: GLDW1
V 12:48 Race: AHAMC1AKLC51NSHC1WKOC4WKOC1NSHC23CAMC31WESC31
W 13:00 33 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC11WESC1AKGC1ZCHG1AKGC2NSHC12AKLC1SHAK1
X 13:04 34 W Int 8X+
final
Race: A
Y   35 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWESC1AKGC1GLDW1WESC22KGCA1AKGC2SJHM1MACL1
Z 13:08 36 B U16 2X
final
Race: BMACL2SHAK3GLDW1TGAC2GLDW3TAWC1BPCC1KGCA3
A 13:12 Race: ASHAK2HAMB1SJHM1MACL1WESC31SHAK1ROTC2KGCA1
B 13:16 37 G U18 4+
final
Race: AHAMC11AKLC32WKOC3WKOC2WKOC1NSHC21NSHC22AKLC31
C 13:20 38 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ACAMC31TGAC1AKLC1
D 13:24 39 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWESC1WESC2AKLC1AKLC2WKOC1AKLC3
E 13:28 40 M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCW5RPCW4RPCW3RPCW2
F 13:32 41 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ANSHC2CAMC2WKOC1CAMC1WKOC2NSHC1WESC1AKLC1
G 13:36 42 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW2
H 13:40 43 M Int 8X+
final
Race: ASHAK1HAMB3AKGC1HAMB2KGCA1KGCA2
I 13:44 44 M Nov 2X
final
Race: ABPCC1COMC1HAMC1HAMB1TGAC2AKGC1TGAC1GLDW1
J 13:48 34 W Int 8X+
final
Race: ABPCC1
J   45 W Nov 8X+
final
Race: AAKLC31COMC1TGAC1NSHC1TRGG21
J 13:52 Race: A
K 13:56 46 B U18 4+
final
Race: ANSHC12AKGC3WESC31NSHC11AKGC2AKGC1SHAK1
L 14:00 47 M Clb 2-
final
Race: ASHAK1WESC1NSHC1WKOC1NSHC2
M 14:04 48 W Int 1X
final
Race: ACAMC1HAMC2BPCC1WREC1COMC1MERC1WREC2KGCA1
N 14:08 49 G U16 2X
final
Race: BNSHC21MACL1COMC1CAMC32AKLC32AKLC31CAMC31TRGG22
O 14:12 Race: AAKLC33TRGG21BPCC1MERC1HAMG2HAMG1HAMC11COMC2
P 14:16 50 G U18 2-
final
Race: AAKLC32KGCA1GLDW1WKOC2WKOC1HAMC11AKLC31ROTC1
Q 14:20 51 B U16 4+
final
Race: AWESC21AKLC52NSHC13NSHC11SCR: HAMB1AKLC51NSHC12WESC31
R 14:24 52 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AWESC2WESC1RPCW1WKOC1
S 14:28 53 M Opn 4-
final
Race: AWKOC2WKOC1RPCW1RPCW2WESC1WESC2
T 14:32 54 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BTRGG22MERC1HAMC11CAMC31NSHC1SCR: TGAC3BPCC1TRGG21
U 14:36 Race: AAKLC33ROTC1CAMC1TGAC1WKOC1TGAC2HAMC3HAMC1
V 14:44 55 M Int 4+
final
Race: ATGAC2WREC1COMC1HAMB1NSHC1HAMC1NSHC11
W 14:48 56 M Clb 2X
final
Race: ASHAK1SHAK3AKLC1WESC22AKGC1WREC1WKOC1NSHC1
X 14:52 57 M Nov 8X+
final
Race: AHAMB2WESC31NSHC11HAMB3HAMB1KGCA2AKGC1KGCA1
Y 15:00 58 B U18 1X
final
Race: AWESC21MACL2WESC22KGCA2GLDW2KGCA1WESC23GLDW1
Z 15:04 59 W Int 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC31HAMC11AKLC1WKOC1NSHC1WREC1WREC2WHAC1
A 15:08 60 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWKOC1HAMC1BPC*1AKLC1
B 15:12 61 G U18 2X
final
Race: AGLDW3WKOC1KGCA1TRGG22GLDW2TGAC1TAWC1BPCC1
C 15:16 62 W Opn 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: WESC2SCR: WESC1WKOC1CAMC1RPCW1NSHC1
D 15:20 63 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW3SCR: NSHC1WKOC1RPCW2SCR: WESC1RPCW1AKLC1
E 15:24 64 G U16 4X+
final
Race: AAKLC33AKLC31MACL1BPCC1HAMG2COMC1HAMG1ROTC1
F 15:28 65 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AMERC1WESC31AKLC31TGAC1WKOC1NSHC22GLDW1HAMC1
G 15:36 66 B U16 8+
final
Race: ANSHC12AKGC1HAMB1NSHC11WESC21SHAK1SCR: TGAC1KGCA1
H 15:40 67 W Int 8+
final
Race: AHAMC11HAMC1TAWC1WKOC1
H   69 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A
I 15:44 68 M Int 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1SCR: HAMB2SCR: HAMB1GLDW1COMC1
I   70 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A
J 15:48 69 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ATRGG21MERC1
J   71 W Snr 8+
final
Race: ACAMC1AKLC1WESC1
K 15:52 70 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AWESC1GLDW1
K   72 M Snr 8+
final
Race: AWKOC1AKLC1WESC1
L 15:56 73 G U18 8+
final
Race: ANSHC21AKLC33HAMC11WKOC1WKOC2WESC31NSHC22AKLC32
M 16:00 74 B U18 8+
final
Race: AWESC31AKGC1NSHC11AKGC2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.