Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 08:48 | 7 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 09:08 | 10 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 09:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 09:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 09:40 | 12 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
A | 09:44 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
C | 09:52 | 14 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 09:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 10:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 10:04 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 10:32 | 17 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 11:20 | 22 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 11:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
F | 11:48 | 27 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 11:52 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 11:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 12:04 | 29 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 12:20 | 30 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
O | 12:24 | 31 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 13:16 | 36 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:28 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 14:08 | 44 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 14:40 | 48 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 14:44 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 |
Sunday, 2nd December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:38 | 49 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
G | 07:54 | 51 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 07:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:06 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 08:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 09:06 | 59 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 10:44 | 10 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 10:56 | 12 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 11:08 | 14 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 11:12 | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 12:20 | 27 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:32 | 30 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:36 | 31 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
M | 14:04 | 48 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 14:12 | 49 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 14:32 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 15:28 | 65 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 15:48 | 69 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A |
Social