Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Club Regatta.
Saturday, 1st December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 08:08 | 2 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 08:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 08:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 08:20 | 3 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 08:24 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 08:28 | 4 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:32 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:36 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 08:40 | 6 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 08:44 | 7 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 08:48 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 08:52 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 08:56 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
P | 09:00 | 8 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:04 | 9 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 09:08 | 10 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 09:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 09:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 09:20 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 09:24 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 09:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 09:32 | 12 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:36 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 09:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 09:44 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
B | 09:48 | 13 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 09:52 | 14 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 09:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 10:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 10:04 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 10:08 | 15 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 10:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 10:20 | 16 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:24 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 10:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 10:32 | 17 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:36 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 10:40 | 18 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 10:44 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 10:48 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 10:52 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
S | 10:56 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
T | 11:00 | 20 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:04 | 21 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 11:08 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 11:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 11:16 | 22 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 11:20 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 11:28 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
B | 11:32 | 23 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 11:36 | 24 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:40 | 25 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 11:44 | 26 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:48 | 27 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 11:52 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 11:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 12:00 | 28 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 12:04 | 29 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 12:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 12:12 | 30 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 12:16 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 12:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 12:24 | 31 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 12:28 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 12:32 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 12:36 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 12:40 | 32 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 12:44 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 12:48 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 12:52 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
W | 12:56 | 33 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 13:00 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 13:04 | 34 | W Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 13:08 | 35 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:12 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 13:16 | 36 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13:20 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 13:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 13:28 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
F | 13:32 | 37 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:36 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 13:40 | 38 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 13:44 | 39 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:48 | 40 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 13:52 | 41 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 14:00 | 42 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 14:04 | 43 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:08 | 44 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 14:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 14:20 | 45 | W Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 14:24 | 46 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 14:32 | 47 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:36 | 48 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 14:40 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 14:44 | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 2nd December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 49 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:38 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 07:42 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 07:46 | 50 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 07:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 07:54 | 51 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 07:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 08:02 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 08:06 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 08:10 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 08:14 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 08:18 | 55 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 08:22 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 08:26 | 56 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 08:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:34 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 08:38 | 57 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 08:42 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 08:50 | 58 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 08:54 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 08:58 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
W | 09:02 | 59 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 09:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 09:10 | 61 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 09:14 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 09:18 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 09:22 | 64 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 09:26 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 09:30 | 65 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 09:34 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 09:42 | 66 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 09:46 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 09:50 | 1 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 09:54 | 2 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 10:04 | 73 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 10:08 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 10:12 | 3 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:16 | 4 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 10:20 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 10:24 | 6 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 10:28 | 7 | M Int 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 10:32 | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 10:36 | 8 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 10:40 | 9 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 10:44 | 10 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:52 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 10:56 | 12 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
W | 11:00 | Race: A | |||||||||||
X | 11:04 | 13 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 11:08 | 14 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 11:12 | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 11:16 | 15 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 11:20 | 16 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 11:24 | 17 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 11:28 | 18 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 11:32 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 11:36 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 11:44 | 20 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 11:48 | 21 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:52 | 22 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 11:56 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 12:04 | 23 | M Prm 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 12:08 | 24 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:12 | 25 | W Prm 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:16 | 26 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 12:20 | 27 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:24 | 28 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 12:28 | 29 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:32 | 30 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:36 | 31 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 12:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 12:44 | 32 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 12:48 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 13:00 | 33 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 13:04 | 34 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 35 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 13:08 | 36 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 13:12 | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 13:16 | 37 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:20 | 38 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 13:24 | 39 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 13:28 | 40 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 13:32 | 41 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 13:36 | 42 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 13:40 | 43 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:44 | 44 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 13:48 | 34 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 45 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 13:52 | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 13:56 | 46 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 14:00 | 47 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 14:04 | 48 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 14:08 | 49 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 14:12 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 14:16 | 50 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 14:20 | 51 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 14:24 | 52 | W Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 14:28 | 53 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 14:32 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 14:36 | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 14:44 | 55 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 14:48 | 56 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 14:52 | 57 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 15:00 | 58 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 15:04 | 59 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 15:08 | 60 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 15:12 | 61 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 15:16 | 62 | W Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 15:20 | 63 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 15:24 | 64 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 15:28 | 65 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 15:36 | 66 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 15:40 | 67 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 69 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 15:44 | 68 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 70 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 15:48 | 69 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 71 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 15:52 | 70 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 72 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 15:56 | 73 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 16:00 | 74 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social