Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 1st December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 08:48 | 7 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 08:52 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 08:56 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 09:12 | 10 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 09:16 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 09:32 | 12 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 09:44 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
H | 10:12 | 15 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 10:28 | 16 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 10:52 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
S | 10:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
V | 11:08 | 21 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 11:20 | 22 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 11:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 12:08 | 29 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 12:16 | 30 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 12:24 | 31 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:52 | 32 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
C | 13:20 | 36 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 13:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 13:40 | 38 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 14:08 | 44 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 14:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 14:20 | 45 | W Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 2nd December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 07:54 | 51 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:02 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 08:06 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 08:14 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 08:18 | 55 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:10 | 61 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 09:18 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 09:30 | 65 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 09:42 | 66 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11:00 | 12 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:36 | 19 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 11:56 | 22 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 12:28 | 29 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:32 | 30 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 13:08 | 36 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 13:20 | 38 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:44 | 44 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 13:48 | 45 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 14:32 | 54 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 14:36 | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 14:44 | 55 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 15:12 | 61 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 15:28 | 65 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 15:36 | 66 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 15:44 | 68 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social