Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A AKGC1 WESC31 NSHC14 KGCA1 NSHC11 NSHC12 SHAK1 NSHC15
1 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 WESC31 NSHC12 COMC1 NSHC11 AKGC1 NSHC13 GLDW1
Race: 2 WESC33 NSHC14 WESC32 NSHC15 KGCA1 SHAK1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A WESC32 SHAK1 MACL1 WHAC1 CAMC31 GLDW1 COMC1 BPCC2
2 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 MACL1 WESC33 SHAK6 WESC21 ROTC1 BPCC2 COMC2
Race: 2 COMC4 SHAK2 WESC31 NSHC11 BPCC1 GLDW1 WHAC1 SHAK5
Race: 3 CAMC31 SHAK3 SHAK4 BPCC3 COMC1 WESC32 COMC3
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A WREC1 WESC2 TRGG23 MACL1 TRGG21 WHAC1 HAMC1 GLDW1
3 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC2 MACL2 TRGG21 HAMC1 GLDW2 SCR: TRGG22 WHAC1 WREC1
Race: 2 TRGG23 SCR: TRGG24 MACL1 GLDW3 WESC2 GLDW1 CAMC1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A NSHC2 WHAC1 WREC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 WREC2 WESC3 WESC4
4 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC1 WKOC2 WREC2 BPCC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 WESC4
Race: 2 NSHC2 WESC32 SCR: ROTC1 SJHM1 WKOC1 WREC1 WESC3
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WESC3 WESC2 WESC1 WKOC1 WKOC3 AKLC1 WKOC2
5 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 WESC3 WKOC3 WESC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 WESC1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW4 RPCW1 RPCW3 RPCW5 WKOC1 RPCW2
6 M Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW3 RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCW5 RPCW4 WKOC1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 M Int 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC1 CAMC32 AKLC1 COMC1 AKGC2 NSHC1 HAMC2 WKOC1
Race: B AKLC2 WREC3 AKLC5 HAMC1 WHAC2 WESC21 CAMC33 HAMC3
7 M Int 1X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC51 CAMC2 CAMC33 HAMC2 AKGC2 WREC2 WHAC2 BPCC2
Race: 2 TGAC1 CAMC32 HAMC3 WESC21 CAMC4 BPCC1 AKLC1 MERC1
Race: 3 COMC1 TGAC3 WREC1 AKGC1 HAMC1 AKLC3 CAMC1 AKLC2
Race: 4 WREC3 GLDW1 WKOC1 WHAC1 NSHC1 TGAC2 AKLC5
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WESC2 WESC3 WESC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 CAMC2 AKLC1
8 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1 CAMC1 AKLC1 WESC3 CAMC2
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW3 RPCW1
9 W Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW3 RPCW1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A COMC1 AKLC51 AKGC2 HAMB1 AKGC1 HAMB2 MERC1 AKGC3
10 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC12 MERC1 SPCC1 HAMC1 HAMB1 GLDW1 AKLC52 AKGC3
Race: 2 COMC1 AKGC1 HAMB2 WESC31 TGAC2 NSHC11 MERC3 MACL1
Race: 3 AKLC51 AKGC2 MERC2 SHAK1 SPCC2 CAMC31 TGAC1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC32 HAMC11 HAMG1 NSHC22 WKOC1 AKLC51 AKLC31 AKLC33
11 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC51 HAMC12 NSHC22 WESC31 AKLC33 GLDW1 WKOC2
Race: 2 CAMC31 NSHC23 MACL1 TRGG21 AKLC32 HAMC11 WKOC1
Race: 3 HAMG1 AKLC31 TRGG22 NSHC21 WKOC3
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 TGAC1 BPCC1 COMC1 GLDW1 AKLC31 GLDW3 COMC2
Race: B BPCC2 TRGG22 MERC1 GLDW4 HAMC1 MACL3 KGCA2 TRGG21
12 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 MACL3 KGCA2 BPCC3 COMC2 GLDW2 HAMG2 AKLC31 TGAC2
Race: 2 COMC1 HAMC1 SCR: KGCA1 MACL2 NSHC21 HAMG1 BPCC2 GLDW3
Race: 3 COMC3 NSHC1 TRGG22 BPCC4 MACL1 MERC1 GLDW1
Race: 4 TRGG21 GLDW4 BPCC1 CAMC1 NSHC22 MERC2 TGAC1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 W Clb 2-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 NSHC1
13 W Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 SCR: AKLC1 WKOC1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 W Int 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC2 WREC2 WREC1 NSHC1 WHAC1 BPCC1 MERC3 WKOC1
Race: B AKLC33 MERC1 HAMC11 CAMC1 HAMC1 WESC31 WKOC2 BPCC3
14 W Int 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 MERC4 AKLC32 GLDW1 ROTC1 AKLC33 WKOC1 BPCC1
Race: 2 WHAC1 ROTC2 WREC2 BPCC4 WKOC2 MERC2 AKLC1 HAMC1
Race: 3 BPCC3 AKLC2 TAWC1 GLDW2 WESC31 MERC3 WREC1 WHAC2
Race: 4 MERC1 WREC3 BPCC5 TAWC2 HAMC11 AKLC31 NSHC1 BPCC2
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A WESC22 NSHC12 GLDW1 HAMB1 AKGC1 SHAK1 MACL1 KGCA1
15 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC11 KGCA2 AKLC52 SHAK1 WESC22 GLDW2 HAMB1
Race: 2 KGCA1 SJHM1 GLDW1 TGAC1 HAMB2 NSHC12
Race: 3 AKLC51 GLDW3 MACL1 COMC1 AKGC1 ROTC1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A SJHM1 WESC1 MACL1 WESC23 SJHM2 MACL2 WESC21 AKGC2
16 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 MACL2 WESC31 AKLC1 SJHM3 WESC23 AKGC4
Race: 2 AKGC1 WESC21 AKLC51 MACL1 SJHM1 WHAC2
Race: 3 AKGC2 AKGC3 SJHM2 WESC1 TGAC1 WESC22
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 M Int 4X+
finals
Race: A AKGC1 CAMC31 NSHC11 KGCA1 HAMC1 ZCHG1 HAMB1 WREC1
17 M Int 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 HAMC1 NSHC11 WREC1 TAWC1 SHAK1 BPCC1 MERC1
Race: 2 AKGC1 AKLC1 KGCA1 ZCHG1 WKOC1 CAMC31 SHAK2
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A COMC1 WKOC1 WESC1 AKLC1
18 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 WESC1 AKLC1 WKOC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A COMC1 AKGC1 GLDW1 TGAC1 SHAK1 HAMB1 KGCA3 HAMC1
Race: B WESC22 NSHC11 SHAK2 NSHC12 HAMB2 NSHC13 WESC32 HAMC2
19 M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WESC33 HAMC2 NSHC12 SJHM1 GLDW3 KGCA3 CAMC31 SHAK1
Race: 2 AKGC1 KGCA1 HAMB1 SHAK3 WESC32 NSHC13 GLDW2 SPCC2
Race: 3 HAMB2 KGCA2 BPCC1 NSHC11 TGAC1 WESC21 AKGC2 HAMC1
Race: 4 TGAC2 WESC22 COMC1 MACL1 GLDW1 SPCC1 ZCH*2
BPC*2
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC51 CAMC31 WESC31 AKLC31 HAMC11 AKLC32 NSHC21 NSHC22
20 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC21 NSHC22 CAMC31 AKLC31 HAMC11 AKLC51 AKLC32 WESC31
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A KGCA1 AKLC31 GLDW1 NSHC22 AKLC32 WESC31 COMC1 CAMC31
21 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC22 GLDW2 AKLC31 TRGG23 TAWC1 CAMC31
Race: 2 TGAC1 GLDW1 NSHC21 TRGG21 WESC31 BPCC1
Race: 3 MACL1 COMC1 KGCA1 TRGG22 AKLC32
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC2 CAMC1 WREC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 ROTC1
Race: B HAMC11 CAMC2 ROTC2 AKLC1 HAMC1 AKLC31 HAMC12 AKLC32
22 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC2 WREC1 CAMC2 WHAC1 NSHC2 TRGG21 HAMG2
Race: 2 AKLC32 MERC2 HAMC1 MACL1 TGAC1 ROTC1
Race: 3 HAMC11 WKOC2 AKLC31 MERC1 MACL2 TGAC2
Race: 4 CAMC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 SCR: HAMG1 HAMC12 NSHC1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW6 RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCW7 RPCW4 RPCW5
23 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW5 RPCW4 RPCW7 RPCW3 RPCW6 RPCW2 RPCW1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WESC1 WKOC1 WESC2 AKLC1 WESC3 WKOC2
24 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 WKOC2 WESC1 WKOC1 WESC2 WESC3
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RPCW6 RPCW1 RPCW4
25 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW4 RPCW5 RPCW1 RPCW6
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WESC1 COMC1 WKOC2 NSHC2 CAMC1
26 W Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 NSHC2 WKOC2 NSHC1 WESC1 COMC1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A COMC2 WESC1 ROTC1 MERC1 TRGG21 WREC1 BPCC1 MACL1
27 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC31 WKOC2 HAMC1 MERC2 ROTC1 WREC1
Race: 2 AKLC1 MERC1 WESC1 WKOC1 MACL1 COMC1
Race: 3 BPCC1 TAWC1 COMC2 MACL2 TRGG21 MERC3
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 W Int 4+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 AKLC1 WKOC1
28 W Int 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 WKOC1 GLDW1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 SPCC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 NSHC11 TGAC1 SHAK1
29 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC2 WESC31 SPCC1 MERC1 HAMB3 SHAK1 HAMB2 NSHC11
Race: 2 TGAC1 MACL1 GLDW1 HAMC1 SPCC2 HAMB1 AKLC51 AKGC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A SCR: BPCC3 COMC3 TGAC1 COMC4 MERC1 NSHC1 SCR: BPCC4 TRGG21
30 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 AKLC32 COMC4 MACL3 HAMG2 MACL2 BPCC4 TRGG22
Race: 2 WREC1 TRGG21 MACL1 HAMG1 COMC3 BPCC1 COMC2 TGAC1
Race: 3 NSHC1 AKLC31 BPCC2 MERC1 ROTC1 COMC5 BPCC3
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 M Int 2X
finals
Race: A WESC21 COMC2 NSHC1 AKLC2 WHAC2 NSHC2 WREC2 HAMC1
Race: B TAWC1 HAMC3 SHAK1 WREC1 CAMC1 CAMC31 WREC3 MERC1
31 M Int 2X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 COMC2 GLDW2 AKLC1 WREC1 TGAC1 HAMC2 WHAC2
Race: 2 AKLC2 COMC1 SHAK1 SCR: KGCA1 WREC3 HAMB1 HAMC1 SCR: AKGC1
Race: 3 AKLC51 CAMC31 GLDW1 HAMC3 HAMB2 WREC2 WHAC1 NSHC2
Race: 4 WESC21 TAWC1 CAMC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 SJHM1 GLDW3
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC1 AKLC51 NSHC1 WKOC4 WKOC1 NSHC23 CAMC31 WESC31
Race: B NSHC2 SCR: ROTC1 NSHC22 NSHC21 HAMC2 WESC32 COMC1 SCR: GLDW1
32 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC21 WESC31 GLDW1 HAMC11 AKLC31 AKLC52 WKOC4 COMC2
Race: 2 WKOC2 NSHC23 AKLC33 GLDW2 HAMC2 COMC1 CAMC31
Race: 3 GLDW3 WKOC1 NSHC2 CAMC32 AKLC32 HAMC1 WESC32
Race: 4 NSHC1 TGAC1 AKLC51 ROTC1 HAMC3 MACL1 NSHC22
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 NSHC11 WESC1 AKGC1 ZCHG1 AKGC2 NSHC12 AKLC1 SHAK1
33 M Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 WKOC1 AKGC2 NSHC12 ZCHG1
Race: 2 AKGC1 WESC1 NSHC11 SHAK1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 W Int 8X+
finals
Race: A BPCC1
34 W Int 8X+
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WESC1 AKGC1 GLDW1 WESC22 KGCA1 AKGC2 SJHM1 MACL1
35 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WESC22 KGCA2 AKGC2 WESC1 SJHM1 GLDW2
Race: 2 SJHM2 WESC21 AKGC1 KGCA1 GLDW1 MACL1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A SHAK2 HAMB1 SJHM1 MACL1 WESC31 SHAK1 ROTC2 KGCA1
Race: B MACL2 SHAK3 GLDW1 TGAC2 GLDW3 TAWC1 BPCC1 KGCA3
36 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 KGCA4 WESC22 BPCC3 HAMB1 MERC2 GLDW3 KGCA3 SHAK1
Race: 2 KGCA2 ROTC1 SHAK2 TGAC1 WESC32 BPCC1 MACL1 GLDW1
Race: 3 WESC31 BPCC2 ROTC2 GLDW2 SHAK3 TGAC2 KGCA5
Race: 4 MERC1 TAWC1 KGCA1 NSHC11 COMC1 MACL2 SJHM1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 AKLC32 WKOC3 WKOC2 WKOC1 NSHC21 NSHC22 AKLC31
37 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC32 AKLC33 NSHC21 WKOC2 HAMC11
Race: 2 AKLC31 NSHC22 WKOC1 WKOC3
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A CAMC31 TGAC1 AKLC1
38 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 CAMC31 AKLC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A WESC1 WESC2 AKLC1 AKLC2 WKOC1 AKLC3
39 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC3 WESC1 AKLC2 WKOC1 AKLC1 WESC2
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RPCW5 RPCW4 RPCW3 RPCW2
40 M Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RPCW4 RPCW1 RPCW3 RPCW5
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC2 CAMC2 WKOC1 CAMC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 WESC1 AKLC1
41 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 COMC1 WKOC1 NSHC2 WESC1
Race: 2 CAMC2 NSHC1 WREC1 WKOC2 AKLC1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW2
42 W Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW3 RPCW2
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 M Int 8X+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 HAMB3 AKGC1 HAMB2 KGCA1 KGCA2
43 M Int 8X+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 KGCA2 HAMB1 HAMB3 KGCA1 HAMB2 SHAK1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
44 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 COMC1 HAMC1 HAMB1 TGAC2 AKGC1 TGAC1 GLDW1
44 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 TGAC1 HAMC1 GLDW2 WESC22 COMC2 MERC1
Race: 2 SCR: NSHC11 WESC21 COMC1 TAWC1 TGAC2 GLDW1 BPCC2
Race: 3 AKGC1 WKOC1 HAMB1 NSHC12 SCR: WESC1 SCR: SJHM1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 W Nov 8X+
finals
Race: A AKLC31 COMC1 TGAC1 NSHC1 TRGG21
45 W Nov 8X+
heats
Race: 1 TRGG21 TGAC1 AKLC31 NSHC1 COMC1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
46 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC12 AKGC3 WESC31 NSHC11 AKGC2 AKGC1 SHAK1
46 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC11 AKGC1 SCR: KGCA1 AKGC3 SCR: WESC21
Race: 2 SHAK1 NSHC12 WESC31 SCR: KGCA2 AKGC2
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 M Clb 2-
finals
Race: A SHAK1 WESC1 NSHC1 WKOC1 NSHC2
47 M Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 SCR: NSHC11 NSHC2 NSHC1 SHAK1 WKOC1 WESC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
48 W Int 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC1 HAMC2 BPCC1 WREC1 COMC1 MERC1 WREC2 KGCA1
48 W Int 1X
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 HAMC2 TRGG21 COMC1 CAMC2 BPCC2 GLDW1 KGCA2
Race: 2 MERC1 CAMC1 WREC1 HAMC1 HAMG2 AKLC32 KGCA3
Race: 3 BPCC1 AKLC31 KGCA1 HAMG1 MERC2 CAMC3 WREC2
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
49 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A AKLC33 TRGG21 BPCC1 MERC1 HAMG2 HAMG1 HAMC11 COMC2
Race: B NSHC21 MACL1 COMC1 CAMC32 AKLC32 AKLC31 CAMC31 TRGG22
49 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 NSHC22 MACL1 HAMG2 ROTC1 TAWC2 BPCC3 TRGG21 AKLC32
Race: 2 HAMC11 AKLC51 HAMG1 NSHC21 CAMC32 COMC3 BPCC2
Race: 3 MERC1 TAWC1 WREC1 COMC1 CAMC31 HAMC1 AKLC33
Race: 4 BPCC1 TRGG22 COMC2 WHAC1 MACL2 AKLC31 WESC31
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A AKLC32 KGCA1 GLDW1 WKOC2 WKOC1 HAMC11 AKLC31 ROTC1
50 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 AKLC31 NSHC21 WKOC2 HAMC11
Race: 2 AKLC32 GLDW1 KGCA1 WKOC1 CAMC31
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
51 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A WESC21 AKLC52 NSHC13 NSHC11 SCR: HAMB1 AKLC51 NSHC12 WESC31
51 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC52 WESC31 MERC2 KGCA2 NSHC11 NSHC13 SCR: TGAC1
Race: 2 HAMB1 NSHC12 MERC1 GLDW1 ZCHG1 ROTC1 WESC21 AKLC51
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
52 W Opn 4-
finals
Race: A WESC2 WESC1 RPCW1 WKOC1
52 W Opn 4-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 WKOC1 WESC2 WESC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
53 M Opn 4-
finals
Race: A WKOC2 WKOC1 RPCW1 RPCW2 WESC1 WESC2
53 M Opn 4-
heats
Race: 1 WESC2 RPCW2 WKOC2 WESC1 RPCW1 WKOC1
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
54 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A AKLC33 ROTC1 CAMC1 TGAC1 WKOC1 TGAC2 HAMC3 HAMC1
Race: B TRGG22 MERC1 HAMC11 CAMC31 NSHC1 SCR: TGAC3 BPCC1 TRGG21
54 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC4 MACL2 WKOC1 SCR: HAMG1 SCR: HAMC2 TGAC3 BPCC1
Race: 2 NSHC21 TGAC2 MERC3 GLDW2 TRGG22 HAMC11 AKLC33 CAMC32
Race: 3 GLDW3 TRGG21 CAMC1 NSHC1 MERC2 HAMC1 AKLC32 WESC31
Race: 4 GLDW1 HAMC3 MACL1 ZCHG31 TGAC1 AKLC31
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
55 M Int 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC2 WREC1 COMC1 HAMB1 NSHC1 HAMC1 NSHC11
55 M Int 4+
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 TGAC2 HAMB1 WREC1
Race: 2 ZCHG1 NSHC11 HAMC1
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
56 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A SHAK1 SHAK3 AKLC1 WESC22 AKGC1 WREC1 WKOC1 NSHC1
56 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 AKGC2 AKLC1 SHAK2 WKOC3 WREC1
Race: 2 SHAK1 SJHM1 GLDW2 WKOC1 AKGC1 WESC21
Race: 3 SHAK3 SCR: AKGC3 SJHM2 WESC22 GLDW1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
57 M Nov 8X+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 WESC31 NSHC11 HAMB3 HAMB1 KGCA2 AKGC1 KGCA1
57 M Nov 8X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 KGCA2 WESC31 SHAK1 HAMB1 BPC*1
Race: 2 KGCA1 SPCC1 NSHC11 HAMB3 AKGC1
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
58 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A WESC21 MACL2 WESC22 KGCA2 GLDW2 KGCA1 WESC23 GLDW1
58 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 COMC2 SCR: WHAC2 AKLC1 WESC23 WESC31 ROTC1 KGCA3 GLDW2
Race: 2 MACL2 KGCA2 BPCC2 COMC1 SJHM2 AKLC51 WESC21
Race: 3 KGCA1 SJHM1 BPCC1 GLDW1 WESC22 MACL1 AKLC2
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
59 W Int 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMC31 HAMC11 AKLC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WREC2 WHAC1
59 W Int 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 WREC2 AKLC32 WKOC1 BPCC2 AKLC1
Race: 2 ROTC1 MERC1 AKLC31 WREC1 ZCHG1 CAMC31 HAMC11
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
60 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 HAMC1 BPC*1 AKLC1
60 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 WKOC1 BPC*1 HAMC1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
61 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A GLDW3 WKOC1 KGCA1 TRGG22 GLDW2 TGAC1 TAWC1 BPCC1
61 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC31 GLDW3 GLDW2 BPCC2 WKOC1 KGCA3 TGAC2
Race: 2 KGCA1 TAWC1 SCR: MACL1 GLDW1 TRGG21 SCR: WHAC1
Race: 3 BPCC1 TGAC1 GLDW4 CAMC31 TRGG22 KGCA2
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
62 W Opn 4X-
finals
Race: A SCR: WESC2 SCR: WESC1 WKOC1 CAMC1 RPCW1 NSHC1
62 W Opn 4X-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 SCR: WESC1 SCR: WESC2 NSHC1 CAMC1 WKOC1
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
63 M Opn 4X-
finals
Race: A RPCW3 SCR: NSHC1 WKOC1 RPCW2 SCR: WESC1 RPCW1 AKLC1
63 M Opn 4X-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW3 RPCW1 AKLC1 WKOC1 RPCW2 SCR: NSHC1 SCR: WESC1
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
64 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A AKLC33 AKLC31 MACL1 BPCC1 HAMG2 COMC1 HAMG1 ROTC1
64 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC31 COMC1 GLDW1 AKLC32 HAMG2 ROTC1
Race: 2 TRGG21 BPCC1 MACL1 HAMG1 AKLC33
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
65 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A MERC1 WESC31 AKLC31 TGAC1 WKOC1 NSHC22 GLDW1 HAMC1
65 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 MACL1 TGAC1 HAMC2 AKLC31
Race: 2 HAMC1 NSHC22 WESC31 AKLC51 CAMC31 WKOC1
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
66 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC12 AKGC1 HAMB1 NSHC11 WESC21 SHAK1 SCR: TGAC1 KGCA1
66 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WESC21 AKLC51 SHAK1 NSHC12 TGAC1
Race: 2 NSHC11 AKGC1 KGCA1 HAMB1
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
67 W Int 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 HAMC1 TAWC1 WKOC1
67 W Int 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 WKOC1 HAMC11 TAWC1
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
68 M Int 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 SCR: HAMB2 SCR: HAMB1 GLDW1 COMC1
68 M Int 8+
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 GLDW1 SCR: HAMB2 TGAC1 SCR: HAMB1
Event 69 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
69 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A TRGG21 MERC1
69 W Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 TRGG21 MERC1
Event 70 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
70 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A WESC1 GLDW1
70 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 WESC1
Event 71 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
71 W Snr 8+
finals
Race: A CAMC1 AKLC1 WESC1
71 W Snr 8+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 AKLC1 WESC1
Event 72 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
72 M Snr 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 AKLC1 WESC1
72 M Snr 8+
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC1 AKLC1
Event 73 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
73 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC21 AKLC33 HAMC11 WKOC1 WKOC2 WESC31 NSHC22 AKLC32
73 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC33 AKLC32 HAMC11 NSHC21 WKOC1
Race: 2 NSHC22 AKLC31 WKOC2 WESC31
Event 74 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
74 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A WESC31 AKGC1 NSHC11 AKGC2
74 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC2 NSHC11 WESC31 AKGC1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: HAMB1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.