You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Taryn Richmond (stroke), Shannon Murphy, Charlotte Molloy, Felicity Billingham + Kahukura Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Diocesan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: Diocesan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Taryn Richmond (stroke), Shannon Murphy, Charlotte Molloy, Felicity Billingham + Kahukura Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: Diocesan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: Diocesan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: Diocesan
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Social