Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th November 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 09:20 | 5 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 09:35 | 6 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 10:00 | 10 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 10:30 | 13 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 10:50 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 10:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 11:40 | 22 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 11:45 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 11:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 12:10 | 24 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 12:20 | 25 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 12:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 12:50 | 29 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 13:00 | 31 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 13:05 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 13:40 | 34 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 14:05 | 38 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 14:40 | 40 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 15:05 | 43 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:55 | 50 | M Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 16:00 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 16:30 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 16:35 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 16:45 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
K | 17:05 | 56 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 17th November 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:40 | 5 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 08:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 09:15 | 10 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 09:40 | 13 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:00 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 10:35 | 22 | M Int 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
E | 10:40 | Race: B | |||||||||||
H | 11:00 | 24 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:05 | 25 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 11:10 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 11:30 | 29 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 11:40 | 31 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:00 | 34 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 12:15 | 38 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 12:35 | 40 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
A | 12:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 13:05 | 43 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 13:45 | 50 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 14:05 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: C | |||||||||
Q | 14:10 | Race: B | |||||||||||
R | 14:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
U | 14:30 | 56 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social