Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th November 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:50 | 3 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 09:05 | 4 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 09:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 09:20 | 5 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 09:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 09:40 | 6 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 10:10 | 11 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 10:40 | 14 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 10:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 11:05 | 16 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:25 | 20 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 12:25 | 25 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 13:25 | 33 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 13:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 13:55 | 36 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 14:35 | 40 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 15:30 | 46 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 15:45 | 48 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 16:25 | 52 | W Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 16:45 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 |
Sunday, 17th November 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:20 | 3 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 08:25 | 4 | W Int 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
G | 08:30 | Race: B | |||||||||||
H | 08:35 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 08:40 | 5 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 08:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 08:55 | 6 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:20 | 11 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
U | 09:50 | 14 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 09:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
X | 10:05 | 16 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 10:25 | 20 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 11:10 | 25 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 11:50 | 33 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
R | 11:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 13:20 | 46 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 13:25 | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 13:35 | 48 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 14:00 | 52 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 14:15 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A |
Social