Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 17th November 2019
Race 90 (A) @ 08:00: Event 1, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 91 (B) @ 08:05: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Race 92 (C) @ 08:10: Event 2, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Race 93 (D) @ 08:15: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Race 94 (E) @ 08:20: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 95 (F) @ 08:25: Event 4, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
Race 96 (G) @ 08:30: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
Race 97 (H) @ 08:35: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Race 102 (M) @ 09:00: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Norm Charlton
|
Race 103 (N) @ 09:05: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 106 (Q) @ 09:20: Event 11, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 107 (R) @ 09:25: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
Race 108 (S) @ 09:35: Event 12, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Race 109 (T) @ 09:40: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Thomas Cresswell (stroke), Archie Hazlett, Lachlan Dawe, Caleb Blind, Samuel Smyth, Jack Mathis, Sean Watkins, Adam Clink + Isaac Pamment (cox)
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
Race 110 (U) @ 09:50: Event 14, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 111 (V) @ 09:55: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Stella Cranefield (stroke), Charlotte Pamment, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Brooke Lanauze + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
Race 114 (Y) @ 10:10: Event 17, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Norm Charlton
|
Race 115 (Z) @ 10:15: Event 18, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 117 (B) @ 10:25: Event 20, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
Race 120 (E) @ 10:40: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 121 (F) @ 10:45: Event 22, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Race 122 (G) @ 10:50: Event 23, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Chloe Challis (stroke), Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Charlotte Pamment, Brooke Lanauze, Stella Cranefield, Zara Wrigley, Mia Fletcher, Patyn Mockford + Heidi Baldwin (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Olivia Benge (stroke), Hannah Dale, Kate Sullivan, Loren King, Katie Dale, Keita Koroheke, Jo Mackie, Lynda Dixon + Sophie Dale (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 123 (H) @ 11:00: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Thomas Cresswell (stroke), Lui Skelton, Daniel Parker, Caleb Blind, Hunter Robinson, Paul Rettkowicz, Oliver Kerr, Adam Clink + Isaac Pamment (cox)
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Samuel Smyth (stroke), Oliver McGahey, Jack Mathis, Will Shuker, Jacob Chisholm, Peter Bennett, Vladimir Baker, Caleb Marsh + Brogen Draper (cox)
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Riaka Mulvey-Griggs (stroke), Regan Beere, Eli Swanepoel, Connor Horn, Cameron Loder, Ben Bonetti, Lewis Imrie, Sebastian George + Mason Lake (cox)
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
Race 130 (O) @ 11:40: Event 31, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Race 132 (Q) @ 11:50: Event 33, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Race 133 (R) @ 11:55: Event 33, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
|
Race 136 (U) @ 12:10: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
36
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Race 137 (V) @ 12:15: Event 38, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
Race 139 (X) @ 12:25: Event 39, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Race 141 (Z) @ 12:35: Event 40, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Race 142 (A) @ 12:40: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Race 143 (B) @ 12:50: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Eilish Ogden (stroke), Rowan Maclean, Libby Tonks, Georgia Willats, Chelsey Cook, Isabelle Murray, Frances Morris, Taya Hart + Sarah Bassham (cox)
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Lily Bayes (stroke), Hannah McCarroll, Hannah Maullin, Lucca Laurent, Celeste Furniss, Maddison McGuire, Renee Flavell, Shanan Saju + Emma Field (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Rachel Gamble-Flint
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Ivy Roberts (stroke), Kerryn Baker, Ella Rothery, Riley Martinovich, Freya Kardas, Laura Harcombe, Alex Reeve, Kendra Holmes-Burr + Mason Lake (cox)
Coached by: Bianca Thomas & Ben Kirsop
|
Race 144 (C) @ 12:55: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Bailey Walters & Hannah Pointon
|
Race 145 (D) @ 13:05: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Lui Skelton (stroke), Archie Hazlett, Daniel Parker, Hunter Robinson, Paul Rettkowicz, Oliver Kerr, Lachlan Dawe, Samuel Smyth + Isaac Pamment (cox)
Coached by: Steven House & Harry Lynch
|
Race 148 (G) @ 13:20: Event 46, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 149 (H) @ 13:25: Event 46, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 150 (I) @ 13:30: Event 47, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Race 151 (J) @ 13:35: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
Race 152 (K) @ 13:40: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
Race 153 (L) @ 13:45: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Brayden Williams (stroke), Toby Robinson, Connor Davison, Baxter Shaw, Jack Scragg, George Muir, Edward Fuller, Rua O'Reilly + Esme MacGillivray (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
Race 157 (P) @ 14:05: Event 53, C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#33
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#24
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Harry Lynch
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Tayla Cook & Penny Wallis
|
Race 159 (R) @ 14:15: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Steven House & Harry Lynch
|
Race 162 (U) @ 14:30: Event 56, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Patrick Griffin (stroke), Jacques Balsom, Thomas Fraser, Oliver Shergold, Jack Heaslip, Jack Monkley, Stephen Gibbons, Harrison Lynch + Hannah Dale (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
|
Social