Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th November 2019
Race 3 (C) @ 08:45: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:55: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Race 6 (F) @ 09:00: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race 7 (G) @ 09:05: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Race 9 (I) @ 09:15: Event 4, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:55: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race 20 (T) @ 10:15: Event 11, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Race 23 (W) @ 10:35: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Lucas Dowty (stroke), Callum Lang, Ethan Claridge, Ashton Foster, Callum Cryer, Sam Wright, Danny Sayer, Conner Page + Jack Pallister (cox)
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Race 24 (X) @ 10:40: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Race 28 (B) @ 11:05: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race 30 (D) @ 11:15: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Race 31 (E) @ 11:20: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Race 37 (K) @ 11:50: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Race 53 (A) @ 13:30: Event 33, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race 57 (E) @ 13:50: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
36
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race 66 (N) @ 14:45: Event 40, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Race 73 (U) @ 15:30: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race 74 (V) @ 15:35: Event 46, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Tuscany Main
|
Race 75 (W) @ 15:40: Event 47, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
Race 76 (X) @ 15:45: Event 48, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Race 82 (D) @ 16:25: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Hayley MacKay (stroke), Sarah Broadbent, Trinity van der Hulst, Paige Welsh, Emma Austen, Rhian Ball, Brooke Burt, Dana Lang + Jack Pallister (cox)
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Race 84 (F) @ 16:35: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social