Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th November 2019
Race 63 (K) @ 14:30: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#15
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Mathieson McCarthny (stroke), Mohnish Singh, Valentino Simoncelli Olivera, George Loten + Sebastian Fulton (cox)
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Race 64 (L) @ 14:35: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard & Graham Watt
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Race 65 (M) @ 14:40: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Max Nasmith
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Max Nasmith
|
Race 66 (N) @ 14:45: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
Sunday, 17th November 2019
Race 140 (Y) @ 12:30: C Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Mathieson McCarthny (stroke), Mohnish Singh, Valentino Simoncelli Olivera, George Loten + Sebastian Fulton (cox)
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#15
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont & Harrison Elliott
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
Race 141 (Z) @ 12:35: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Max Nasmith
|
Race 142 (A) @ 12:40: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Max Nasmith
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Caleb Shepherd
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Social