Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th November 2019
Race 2 (B) @ 08:40: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Race 3 (C) @ 08:45: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Sunday, 17th November 2019
Race 91 (B) @ 08:05: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#32
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Race 92 (C) @ 08:10: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
|
|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social