Day sheets: Memorial Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Memorial Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 16th November 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 1 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:40 | 2 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 08:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 08:50 | 3 | M Int 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 08:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 09:00 | 4 | W Int 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 09:05 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 09:10 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
I | 09:15 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
J | 09:20 | 5 | M Nov 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 09:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 09:35 | 6 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 09:40 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 09:45 | 7 | W Snr 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 09:50 | 8 | G U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 09:55 | 9 | M Snr 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 10:00 | 10 | B U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 10:05 | 11 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 10:10 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 10:15 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 10:25 | 12 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 10:30 | 13 | M Int 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 10:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 10:40 | 14 | W Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 10:45 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 10:50 | 15 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 10:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 11:05 | 16 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 11:10 | 17 | W Snr 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 19 | M Snr 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:15 | 18 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 11:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 11:25 | 20 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 11:30 | 1,2,3->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 11:35 | 21 | W Clb 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 11:40 | 22 | M Int 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 11:45 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 11:50 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 11:55 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
M | 12:00 | 23 | W Int 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 12:05 | 24 | M Nov 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 12:10 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 12:20 | 25 | M Clb 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 12:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 12:35 | 26 | W Snr 4X‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 27 | M Snr 4‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 12:45 | 28 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 12:50 | 29 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:55 | 30 | W Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 13:00 | 31 | M Int 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 13:05 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 13:10 | 32 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 13:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 13:25 | 33 | W Int 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 13:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 13:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
C | 13:40 | 34 | M Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 13:45 | 35 | W Snr 4‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 37 | M Snr 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:50 | 36 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 13:55 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 14:05 | 38 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 14:15 | 39 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 14:20 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 14:25 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 14:30 | 40 | M Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 14:35 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 14:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 14:45 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 14:50 | 41 | W Nov 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 15:00 | 42 | W Int 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 15:05 | 43 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 15:10 | 1,2,3->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 15:20 | 44 | M Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 15:25 | 45 | W Snr 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 15:30 | 46 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 15:35 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 15:40 | 47 | M Snr 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 15:45 | 48 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 15:50 | 49 | W Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 15:55 | 50 | M Int 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 16:00 | 1,2,3,4->A Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 16:10 | 51 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 16:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 16:25 | 52 | W Int 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 16:30 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 16:35 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 16:40 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 16:45 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
I | 16:55 | 54 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 17:00 | 55 | W Snr 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 17:05 | 56 | M Snr 8+ | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 17th November 2019
This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.
Social