Entrants list: Memorial Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Jack Henry (stroke), Josh Morrison, Brunton Harwood, Braden Morrison, Nathan Tunzelmann, Drew McGuigan, Cameron Preston, Eli McRobbie + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin van Rijs (stroke), Amelia Swindells, Genevieve van Staden, Caitlin Cottee + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MER*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jim Matchett
MER*
MER*
Auckland
Crew
#2
MER*
Composite crew. Coached by: Jim Matchett
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin van Rijs (stroke), Ashleigh Klatt, Chelsea Grey, Madison Prowse, Amelia Swindells, Caitlin Cottee, Andree Louw, Teah Roberts + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Mackenzie Armitage (stroke), Emma Hedley, Caitlin Foote, Cassidy Jones + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Event
36
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#5
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Theo Johnston (stroke), Baden Moko, Dylan van Leeuwen, Ryan Dodds, Max Siemelink, Jack Siemelink, Ryan Kuhn, Joel Cullinane + Riley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin Foote (stroke), Megan van Leeuwen, Kiana Carter, Emma Hedley, Mackenzie Armitage, Danica Swindells, Rose Harwood, Kyla van Rijs + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Rob Holmes
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Ashleigh Klatt (stroke), Chelsea Grey, Caitlin van Rijs, Amelia Swindells, Caitlin Cottee, Andree Louw, Madison Prowse, Teah Roberts + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social