Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Memorial Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: Terry Dolan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Marty Lowry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Mark Mel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott & Sebastien Eggermont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
SJHM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social