Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Memorial Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMC
Olivia Benge (stroke), Hannah Dale, Kate Sullivan, Loren King, Katie Dale, Keita Koroheke, Jo Mackie, Lynda Dixon + Sophie Dale (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Roger Watts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
Chloe Challis (stroke), Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss, Charlotte Pamment, Brooke Lanauze, Stella Cranefield, Zara Wrigley, Mia Fletcher, Patyn Mockford + Heidi Baldwin (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble-Flint & Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Leah Weck (stroke), Samantha Eden, Emma Davies, Amorette Lessing, Caitlin Parker, Danielle Travers, Phoebe Twiselton, Samantha Waddell + Kahukura Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
Paris Smyth (stroke), Maiya Birdling, Tess Millar, Anna Fonua-Haggie, Mhairi Rademaker, Millie Wallace, Maddie Anglesey, Jessica Wilson + Bria Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
HAMC
Lauren Black (stroke), Rosa Dickey, Arianna Robinson, Sara Kane, Mikayla Howell, Georgia Hallifax, Felicity Searle, Rose Abbott + Ruby Hermann (cox)
Coached by: SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
Eva Parker (stroke), Amarah Duncan, Emily Purves, Kalanie Bourke, Lauren King, Riviera Watts, Amber Karipa, Ella Smith + Charli Boyd (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin van Rijs (stroke), Ashleigh Klatt, Chelsea Grey, Madison Prowse, Amelia Swindells, Caitlin Cottee, Andree Louw, Teah Roberts + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Hayley Jonkers (stroke), Emma Clapcott, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie, Emma Lobb, Kate Heatley, Jamie Bidois, Isabella Ward + Samantha Fincham (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples & Emma Barker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Molly Brown, Hayley Dawbin, Zoe Fon, Kate Wallace, Lani Kete, Rylee Smith, Kaylee Irvin + Laura Kilbride (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples & Emma Barker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social