Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Memorial Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
CAMC
Coached by: Michele Munro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#5
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#5
MERC
Coached by: Leanne Henry & Brett Henry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Vallance
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social