Saturday, 30th November 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1WESC1KGCA1BPCC2NSHC1WREC1WREC4
B 08:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2COMC1GLDW1BPCC1TGAC1NSHC2WREC3SCR: CAMC2
C 08:08    Race: 3TGAC21BPCC3MACL1HAMC1TPOC1CAMC1WREC2
D 08:12 2 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1MACL1WESC32HAMC1BPCC1WESC1TGAC2COMC2
E 08:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WREC1WKOC1TGAC1CAMC31COMC1BPCC2WESC31MERC1
F 08:20    Race: 3WKOC2TGAC21COMC3NSHC21AKLC51WESC2MERC2
G 08:24 3 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1TPOC1WESC33GLDW2WHAC1WREC2BPCC3AGSB2KGCA2
H 08:28 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AGSB1CAMC3BPCC1WESC32NSHC1MERC1AKLC2TGAC1
I 08:32    Race: 3BPCC2WREC1STPA21COMC1WESC31NSHC11AKLC1KGCA1
J 08:36    Race: 4NSHC12GLDW1TPOC2WKOC1CAMC2BPCC4WESC34
K 08:40 4 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2HAMC11WHAC2MERC1TGAC3MACL2CAMC31GLDW2
L 08:44 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TGAC1MACL1CAMC3WREC2TGAC22MERC2GLDW1NSHC21
M 08:48    Race: 3WHAC1WREC1MERC3NSHC1SCR: TGAC21WKOC1CAMC1COMC2
N 08:52    Race: 4CAMC4CAMC2TGAC23TAWC1WHAC3BPCC1AKLC51
O 08:58 69P M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW4RPCW1RPCA2RPCA4RPCW3RPCW5
P 09:02 70P W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCA2RPCW1RPCA1RPCW3RPCW2RPCW4
Q 09:06 5 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC2WHAC2KGCA3NSHC2GLDW2HAMB1TAWC1COMC2
R 09:10 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2COMC1GLDW1SCR: TGAC2NSHC1KGCA1WHAC1WREC1MACL1
S 09:14    Race: 3SCR: MACL2TGAC1KGCA2BPCC1WREC2HAMC1AKLC1AGSB1
T 09:18 6 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC1NSHC2AKLC51AGSB3SJHM3SCR: WESC31AKLC1COMC2
U 09:22 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SJHM1NSHC1HAMC1TGAC2COMC3SCR: CAMC32AGSB2WKOC1
V 09:26    Race: 3HAMB1SJHM2AKLC12COMC1WKOC3CAMC31WESC1GLDW2
W 09:30    Race: 4WKOC2GLDW1TGAC3STPA21AGSB1NSHC3HAMC2
X 09:34 7 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC1WKOC3WKOC2WESC1WREC1
Y 09:38 8 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1HAMC1WKOC1MACL1HAMC11
Z 09:42 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2HAMC13HAMC12WKOC2WKOC3
A 09:46 9 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WKOC1AKLC2WESC1AKLC3WHAC1
B 09:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STPA21AGSB1SRPC1AKLC1HAMC1NSHC2
C 09:54 10 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1HAMB1AGSB1AKLC12HAMB3NSHC12
D 09:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC13AGSB2HAMB2NSHC11AKLC11
E 10:02 11 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC2CAMC31TPOC2WHAC1KGCA1MACL1COMC3
F 10:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MACL3COMC1TPOC1MACL2WHAC2TGAC1
G 10:12 12 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC51MACL2GLDW4GLDW1KGCA1WREC1BPCC2COMC1
H 10:16 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MACL1AKLC52GLDW2KGCA2AGSB1HAMB1HAMC1STPA21
I 10:20    Race: 3GLDW3BPCC1STPA22TAWC1HAMC2HAMB2AGSB2WREC2
J 10:24 13 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC31NSHC21TGAC1MERC2WREC1NSHC22WHAC1
K 10:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2GLDW1CAMC1HAMG1NSHC1WREC2HAMC11BPCC1
L 10:32    Race: 3MERC1NSHC2CAMC31GLDW2HAMG2MACL1
M 10:36 14 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC22WESC1MERC1CAMC31NSHC23
N 10:40 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2NSHC1WKOC2NSHC21WESC31
O 10:44 15 M Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1AGSB1HAMB2KGCA1WESC31TGAC1
P 10:48 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2AKLC11HAMB1NSHC11MERC1
Q 10:52 16 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: TGAC4COMC1NSHC21TGAC2CAMC31MACL1HAMC2WESC32
R 10:56 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MERC1TGAC3CAMC1WHAC1TGAC1WESC31HAMC1BPCC1
S 11:00    Race: 3MERC2WESC33GLDW1AKLC51TGAC21WREC1WKOC1
T 11:04 71P M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1RPCA2
T   72P W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW2RPCW1
U 11:08 17 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1SCR: TGAC1HAMB2AGSB2NSHC11AKLC51WESC32HAMB3
V 11:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC31NSHC12AGSB1SPCC1HAMB1MERC1WESC1GLDW1
W 11:16 18 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC2HAMC1WKOC1NSHC1STPA1COMC1AGSB2
X 11:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC12STPA21NSHC2CAMC1AGSB1AKLC1WKOC2
Y 11:24 19 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC1WKOC1NSHC1
Z 11:28 20 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1MACL1HAMC13COMC2NSHC23AKLC52HAMC2WESC1WREC1
A 11:32 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2NSHC24HAMC1HAMC11MACL2AKLC51TGAC21SCR: COMC1
B 11:36    Race: 3HAMC12KGCA1CAMC1COMC3TGAC3NSHC21NSHC22
C 11:40 21 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1NSHC13NSHC3AKLC1NSHC4WKOC4
D 11:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WKOC2NSHC12WKOC5NSHC1NSHC11WESC1
E 11:48    Race: 3WKOC6NSHC2WESC2NSHC14WKOC3
F 11:52 22 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1GLDW3NSHC11AKLC11TGAC1GLDW4HAMC1WESC32MACL3
G 11:56 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TPOC1SPCC1AKLC14MACL2STPA22SCR: WESC31GLDW1CAMC31
H 12:00    Race: 3STPA21WHAC1CAMC32TPOC2GLDW2MACL1TAWC1
I 12:06 23 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1MERC2SJHM2NSHC11TGAC2AKLC51HAMC1STPA21WESC22
J 12:10 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MACL1AKLC11TGAC1MERC1HAMC2AGSB2KGCA1GLDW1
K 12:14    Race: 3BPCC1AGSB1NSHC12HAMB1SJHM1MACL2GLDW2AKLC12
L 12:18 24 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1NSHC22MACL1NSHC21HAMG1GLDW1WKOC1AKLC51
M 12:22 25 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1NSHC2MERC1COMC1WKOC1
N 12:26 26 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC2HAMB3HAMC1TGAC1WREC1GLDW1AKLC1CAMC1
O 12:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2NSHC1WHAC1AKLC11CAMC2SJHM2MERC1COMC1HAMB1
P 12:34    Race: 3HAMB2BPCC1COMC2AKLC2KGCA1TAWC1WREC2
Q 12:38 27 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1COMC1WKOC1WESC33WESC32NSHC22
R 12:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC2WESC31TGAC1NSHC21CAMC1
S 12:46 73P M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1
S   74P W Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW3
T 12:50 28 M Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1WESC31CAMC31AGSB2HAMB2KGCA1
U 12:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2KGCA2AGSB1NSHC11HAMB1SPCC1
V 12:58 29 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1KGCA1NSHC1HAMB3WKOC1HAMB1NSHC11KGCA3
W 13:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2STPA21KGCA4KGCA2WESC1NSHC2KGCA5
X 13:08 30 W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1NSHC1WREC1TGAC1BPC*1
Y 13:12 31 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1WESC1WKOC2WKOC1WKOC3NSHC2NSHC1CAMC1
Z 13:16 32 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2HAMC11NSHC21WKOC1HAMG1NSHC22
A 13:20 33 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1AGSB2AKLC11HAMB1AKLC52TGAC2NSHC11
B 13:24 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC51TGAC1NSHC12AGSB1AGS*3HAMB2
C 13:28 34 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC12KGCA2SCR: NSHC11HAMB1NSHC13AGSB1KGCA1AKLC11
D 13:32 35 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21MACL1
D   36 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC21WKOC1HAMC1NSHC1
E 13:36 37 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC31SPCC1SPCC3NSHC1SPCC2AGSB1AGSB2WKOC1
F 13:40 38 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1MERC1WKOC2NSHC22HAMG1NSHC23HAMC12
G 13:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WKOC1NSHC1AKLC51NSHC2GLDW2MERC2
H 13:48    Race: 3HAMC11GLDW1NSHC21SCR: MACL1WKOC3AKLC52
I 13:52 39 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC2WREC2CAMC4CAMC3HAMC1WHAC2NSHC22
J 13:56 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MACL1CAMC2WHAC1COMC1TGAC1WREC1MERC1
K 14:00    Race: 3CAMC1COMC4WHAC3WKOC1WREC3COMC3MACL2
L 14:06 40 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC1KGCA1HAMB1AGSB1SCR: AKLC11NSHC12NSHC1
M 14:10 41 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1WKOC1NSHC1WESC1
M   75P M/W Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA2RPCW2
N 14:16 42 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMC11MACL1KGCA1TGAC21NSHC22NSHC23
O 14:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TPOC1WESC31AKLC51HAMG1NSHC21CAMC31
P 14:24 43 M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC3CAMC2NSHC1AKLC1WKOC1
Q 14:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC1AKLC2NSHC2CAMC1HAMC1
R 14:32 44 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1TPOC1WESC31GLDW2STPA22HAMC1MACL1GLDW3HAMB1
S 14:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AGSB1MACL3GLDW1STPA21SJHM1SCR: WESC32MACL2TAWC1
T 14:40 45 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: NSHC11BPCC1COMC1WREC1MACL3AGSB2HAMC1
U 14:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2BPCC3MACL1SCR: KGCA1AGSB1CAMC31WREC2
V 14:48    Race: 3KGCA2STPA21TAWC1MACL2BPCC2WESC31
W 14:52 46 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1MACL1WREC2AKLC51HAMC2MERC2WHAC2GLDW1TGAC1
X 14:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2COMC1HAMG1MERC1WHAC1MACL2HAMC1WREC1NSHC21
Y 15:00 47 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: COMC3HAMC1BPCC1WKOC1COMC5CAMC31MERC1SCR: WESC31
Z 15:04 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2ROTC1COMC4BPCC2WREC1MERC4COMC2WESC2HAMC11
A 15:08    Race: 3NSHC1TGAC1ROTC2WESC1MERC2COMC1HAMC12
B 15:14 48 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1SJHM2MERC1TGAC1WHAC1KGCA1GLDW2
C 15:18 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2MERC2STPA21HAMB1GLDW1COMC1SJHM1
D 15:22    Race: 3TGAC2HAMB3COMC2AKLC11GLDW3NSHC1
E 15:26    Race: 4KGCA2AKLC1BPCC1WREC1SCR: HAMB2CAMC1
F 15:30 49 W Nov 8X+
heat
Race: 1HAMC11CAMC31CAMC32GLDW1WESC31BPC*1
G 15:34 50 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC32WESC31TGAC1GLDW1NSHC22HAMC11
H 15:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC21WKOC1WESC33CAMC31NSHC23
I 15:42 51 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CAMC31HAMB3AGSB2KGCA1HAMB2MERC1WESC31
J 15:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1SPCC1AGSB1NSHC11GLD*1HAMC1WESC21
K 15:50 52 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2WKOC2WKOC1AKLC11NSHC1COMC1AKLC1
L 15:54 53 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WKOC1WREC2WESC2TGAC1NSHC1
M 15:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC2WESC1COMC1NSHC2WREC1
N 16:02 54 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC11CAMC2TGAC1KGCA1CAMC31TPOC1
O 16:06 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MERC1CAMC1COMC2HAMG1NSHC21HAMC1
P 16:10    Race: 3SCR: CAMC32MACL1HAMC12SCR: COMC1TAWC1BPCC1
Q 16:14 55 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC2TGAC1NSHC1AKLC3WESC1NSHC3
R 16:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1NSHC2SCR: CAMC1WESC2AKLC1AKLC2
S 16:22 76P M/W Prm 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 16:26 56 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1MACL1WESC31CAMC31AKLC52HAMC2STPA22GLDW3
U 16:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AGSB1GLDW1STPA21SCR: HAMC1AKLC12TGAC2NSHC12
V 16:34    Race: 3HAMB1TGAC1SJHM1GLDW2AKLC51STPA1
W 16:38 57 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC12AKLC51SPCC1KGCA1HAMB1AGSB1
X 16:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1KGCA2NSHC11AKLC11AGSB2
Y 16:46 58 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC2WREC5MACL3HAMC2CAMC31COMC2WREC2GLDW2
Z 16:50 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2COMC1HAMG1SCR: WREC4WREC1MACL1GLDW1HAMC1CAMC32
A 16:54    Race: 3NSHC21AKLC51MACL2TPOC1HAMC3WREC3WHAC1
B 17:00 59 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1BPCC1HAMC1WKOC1TGAC1COMC1NSHC1WESC1
C 17:04 60 M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1WESC31AGSB1SPCC1HAMB1NSHC11AKLC11
D 17:08 61 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMG1CAMC31NSHC21AKLC51WKOC2MERC1NSHC22
E 17:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1NSHC1CAMC32HAMC11WESC31GLDW1
F 17:16 62 W Int 8X+
heat
Race: 1MERC1WHAC1TGAC1TGAC2HAMC11COMC1
G 17:20 63 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AGSB3KGCA2AKLC1WESC21SPCC2COMC1TGAC1GLDW1
H 17:24 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC51HAMB1CAMC32BPCC1AGSB1SPCC1WESC31WREC1
I 17:28    Race: 3HAMC1MERC2KGCA4SJHM1CAMC33WHAC1HAMB2NSHC3
J 17:32    Race: 4KGCA1HAMB3HAMC2WESC22MACL1NSHC11WKOC1
K 17:36    Race: 5AGSB2MERC1KGCA3SJHM2NSHC12HAMB4CAMC31
L 17:40 64 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1STPA21KGCA3NSHC2KGCA2COMC1
M 17:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC1NSHC11STPA22NSHC1KGCA1
N 17:48 65 W Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1MERC1
N   66 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC22WKOC1NSHC21
O 17:52 67 M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1NSHC1AKLC11NSHC2CAMC1AKLC1
P 17:56 68 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2AGSB1NSHC11AGSB2TGAC1HAMB1SPCC1HAMB3

Sunday, 1st December 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 W Nov 2X
final
Race: ABPCC2WREC1CAMC1NSHC1NSHC2WREC3HAMC1BPCC3
B 08:05 2 W Clb 2X
final
Race: ABPCC1ROTC1WESC1MERC1TGAC21CAMC31COMC3WESC2
C 08:10 3 M Int 1X
final
Race: BBPCC3BPCC1WESC34WHAC1AKLC1TGAC1BPCC2NSHC12
D 08:15 Race: AWESC31WKOC1GLDW1NSHC1AGSB2COMC1WESC32WREC2
E 08:20 4 W Int 2X
final
Race: BWHAC3NSHC21GLDW1WREC1MACL2CAMC4HAMC11WHAC1
F 08:25 Race: ACAMC1TAWC1CAMC31BPCC1TGAC22NSHC1MERC1TGAC1
G 08:30 69P M Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCA2RPCA1RPCW3RPCW4RPCW5SCR: RPCA4
H 08:35 70P W Prm 1X
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCW1RPCW2RPCA1RPCA2RPCW4
I 08:40 5 M Nov 2X
final
Race: AHAMC2NSHC2WREC2HAMB1NSHC1AGSB1MACL1WREC1
J 08:45 6 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1GLDW1WKOC1AKLC51HAMB1TGAC3AGSB2COMC1
K 08:50 Race: AWESC1AGSB1TGAC2TGAC1NSHC3CAMC31NSHC1SJHM3
L 08:55 7 W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWKOC1WREC1WESC1WKOC3WKOC2NSHC1
M 09:00 8 G U18 2-
final
Race: AWKOC3HAMC12HAMC13WKOC2TGAC1MACL1WKOC1HAMC1
N 09:05 9 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWESC1AGSB1HAMC1WKOC1SRPC1WHAC1AKLC2STPA21
O 09:10 10 B U18 2-
final
Race: AAGSB2HAMB2AKLC11HAMB1AKLC12AGSB1HAMB3
P 09:15 11 G U16 1X
final
Race: ATPOC1MACL3TGAC1CAMC31COMC1COMC3COMC2KGCA1
Q 09:25 12 B U16 2X
final
Race: AGLDW1BPCC1HAMB1HAMB2KGCA1WREC1AGSB1KGCA2
R 09:30 13 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: ANSHC1HAMG1NSHC22BPCC1NSHC2MACL1TGAC1WREC1
S 09:40 14 W Clb 4+
final
Race: ANSHC22CAMC31WKOC2NSHC1MERC1WESC1NSHC21WESC31
T 09:45 15 M Int 8X+
final
Race: AAKLC11AGSB1HAMB2TGAC1HAMB1NSHC11MERC1KGCA1
U 09:50 16 W Int 4X+
final
Race: ANSHC21WKOC1TGAC21TGAC1HAMC2MERC1TGAC2BPCC1
V 09:55 17 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ANSHC12MERC1AGSB1HAMB3HAMB1AGSB2NSHC11WESC32
W 10:00 18 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AAKLC1NSHC1HAMC1WKOC2WKOC1CAMC1NSHC2AKLC2
X 10:05 19 W Snr 2-
final
Race: ASCR: WESC1WKOC1NSHC1
Y 10:10 20 G U18 1X
final
Race: ANSHC24WESC1NSHC21TGAC21WREC1MACL2COMC3NSHC22
Z 10:15 21 M Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC3WKOC2WKOC3WKOC5WKOC4NSHC2WKOC1WESC1
A 10:20 22 B U18 1X
final
Race: AMACL1MACL3AKLC11CAMC31WHAC1CAMC32MACL2TGAC1
B 10:25 23 B U16 4X+
final
Race: ABPCC1TGAC1AGSB1AKLC51AKLC11HAMB1HAMC1AGSB2
C 10:30 24 G U16 4+
final
Race: AMACL1NSHC22GLDW1HAMC1WKOC1NSHC21AKLC51HAMG1
D 10:35 71P M Prm 2-
final
Race: ASCR: RPCA1RPCA2SCR: RPCW2RPCW1
E 10:40 72P W Prm 2-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCA1
F 10:45 25 W Clb 2-
final
Race: ANSHC2NSHC1COMC1MERC1WKOC1
G 10:50 26 M Int 2X
final
Race: AAKLC11BPCC1AKLC2MERC1HAMC1COMC1WREC1COMC2
H 10:55 27 W Int 8+
final
Race: ACAMC1WKOC2NSHC21TGAC1WKOC1NSHC22COMC1WESC31
I 11:00 28 M Nov 8X+
final
Race: AWESC31NSHC11AGSB1AGSB2HAMB1HAMB2CAMC31KGCA2
J 11:10 29 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC2KGCA4KGCA3WESC1NSHC1KGCA1KGCA5
K 11:15 30 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: ABPC*1WREC1WKOC1NSHC1TGAC1
L 11:20 31 M Snr 4-
final
Race: ACAMC1WESC1NSHC1WKOC3WKOC1WKOC2NSHC2
M 11:25 32 G U18 4+
final
Race: AHAMG1HAMC11WKOC1WKOC2NSHC22NSHC21
N 11:30 33 B U18 4+
final
Race: AAKLC11NSHC11AGSB2AGS*3HAMB1TGAC1SCR: AGSB1
NSHC12
HAMB2
O 11:35 34 B U16 8+
final
Race: AKGCA2NSHC12AKLC11AGSB1HAMB1KGCA1NSHC13
P 11:40 35 G U16 8+
final
Race: AMACL1NSHC21
Q 11:45 36 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1NSHC21HAMC1WKOC1
R 11:50 37 M Int 4+
final
Race: AAGSB2SPCC3AGSB1SPCC1NSHC1WESC31SPCC2WKOC1
S 11:55 73P M Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW2
T 12:00 74P W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCA1RPCW3
U 12:05 38 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AMERC2HAMG1WKOC2NSHC2WKOC3GLDW1WKOC1NSHC21
V 12:15 39 W Int 1X
final
Race: AWREC1COMC2COMC4MERC1NSHC22WKOC1TGAC1COMC3
W 12:20 40 M Clb 8+
final
Race: AKGCA1WESC1AGSB1HAMB1NSHC1NSHC12
X 12:25 41 W Snr 4-
final
Race: AWKOC1NSHC1WESC1
Y 12:30 42 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AHAMG1TGAC21NSHC22CAMC31MACL1AKLC51NSHC21HAMC11
Z 12:35 43 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: AKLC3CAMC2NSHC2AKLC1CAMC1NSHC1AKLC2HAMC1
A 12:40 44 B U18 2X
final
Race: AMACL3STPA21MACL1MACL2STPA22AGSB1HAMB1WESC31
B 12:45 45 B U16 1X
final
Race: AWREC1CAMC31COMC1TAWC1AGSB1STPA21HAMC1WESC31
C 12:50 46 G U16 4X+
final
Race: AWREC1HAMC1NSHC21MERC1HAMC2MERC2TGAC1MACL1
D 12:55 47 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AWESC1HAMC11CAMC31ROTC1ROTC2BPCC1MERC2MERC1
E 13:00 48 M Int 4X+
final
Race: BHAMB3MERC2COMC1AKLC11GLDW2CAMC1HAMC1AKLC1
F 13:05 Race: AMERC1HAMB1BPCC1GLDW1TGAC1NSHC1GLDW3WREC1
G 13:10 49 W Nov 8X+
final
Race: ACAMC32CAMC31BPC*1WESC31HAMC11GLDW1
H 13:20 75P M/W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCA2RPCW1
H   76P M/W Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCA1
I 13:25 50 W Int 4+
final
Race: AWESC33WESC32WKOC1TGAC1CAMC31WESC31NSHC21HAMC11
J 13:30 51 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AKGCA1NSHC11HAMB3HAMB1HAMB2AGSB1WESC31GLD*1
K 13:35 52 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1AKLC11COMC1WKOC1NSHC2NSHC1WKOC2
L 13:40 53 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AWKOC1TGAC1WREC1WESC2WESC1NSHC1WKOC2NSHC2
M 13:45 54 G U18 2X
final
Race: ANSHC21HAMC11HAMG1TGAC1SCR: MACL1BPCC1SCR: COMC2
HAMC1
HAMC1
CAMC31
N 13:55 55 M Snr 2X
final
Race: ANSHC3WESC1CAMC2NSHC2TGAC1AKLC1AKLC2WESC2
O 14:00 56 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AGLDW1TGAC1STPA21HAMB1STPA22CAMC31AGSB1MACL1
P 14:05 57 B U16 4+
final
Race: ATGAC1AGSB2NSHC11AKLC11HAMB1AGSB1AKLC51KGCA1
Q 14:10 58 G U16 2X
final
Race: ACOMC1WHAC2NSHC21CAMC31CAMC32TPOC1HAMG1AKLC51
R 14:20 59 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AHAMC1COMC1WKOC1WESC1NSHC1BPCC1TGAC1
S 14:30 60 M Int 8+
final
Race: AAKLC11NSHC11HAMB1AGSB1GLDW1WESC31
T 14:35 61 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1HAMG1NSHC22HAMC11WKOC2WKOC1WESC31NSHC21
U 14:45 62 W Int 8X+
final
Race: AWHAC1COMC1TGAC1MERC1TGAC2HAMC11
V 14:55 63 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BAGSB3AGSB2HAMB2WESC21KGCA1AGSB1HAMB3HAMC1
W 15:00 Race: AMERC1GLDW1NSHC3HAMB1MACL1SJHM2WREC1WHAC1
X 15:05 64 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ACOMC1STPA22KGCA2STPA21WESC1KGCA1NSHC2NSHC1
Y 15:10 65 W Snr 8+
final
Race: AMERC1NSHC1
Z 15:15 66 G U18 8+
final
Race: ANSHC21WKOC1NSHC22
A 15:25 67 M Snr 8+
final
Race: ANSHC2NSHC1AKLC1AKLC11CAMC1
B 15:30 68 B U18 8+
final
Race: AHAMB3TGAC1AGSB2HAMB1AGSB1NSHC11HAMB2SPCC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.