Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 30th November 2019
Race 39 (M) @ 10:36: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: unnamed Lazslo
|
Race 64 (L) @ 12:18: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
24
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Skate Millar
|
Race 82 (D) @ 13:32: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Scarlett Kerse, Ayla Holmes, Abigail Clements, Sofia Greenhalgh, Katie Booth, Kira Gerth, Sophie Dykgraaf + Jaime Hanrahan (cox)
Boat: Craig Smith
|
Race 108 (D) @ 15:22: Event 48, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Tim Zouch
|
Race 144 (N) @ 17:48: Event 65, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia Hay (stroke), Claudia Waite, Bethany Glenn, Charlotte Bray, Daisy Forsythe, Parekura Kellow, Florence Layburn, Emily Broomfield + Jaime Hanrahan (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Sunday, 1st December 2019
Race 165 (S) @ 09:40: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Boat: unnamed Lazslo
|
Race 175 (C) @ 10:30: Event 24, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
24
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Boat: Skate Millar
|
Race 189 (Q) @ 11:45: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Hollie Marshman (stroke), Scarlett Kerse, Ayla Holmes, Abigail Clements, Sofia Greenhalgh, Katie Booth, Kira Gerth, Sophie Dykgraaf + Jaime Hanrahan (cox)
Boat: Craig Smith
|
Race 204 (F) @ 13:05: Event 48, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Tim Zouch
|
Race 223 (Y) @ 15:10: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia Hay (stroke), Claudia Waite, Bethany Glenn, Charlotte Bray, Daisy Forsythe, Parekura Kellow, Florence Layburn, Emily Broomfield + Jaime Hanrahan (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Social