You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#2), 2020 (#12), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Day 1. Memorial Regatta is being run as two 1-day regattas. See Day 2.
Results: Memorial Regatta, Day 1
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Hudson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Ella Marr
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Martyn Oleary
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Eloise Orr (stroke), Sophie Liefting, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Jessica Cuff + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Charlotte Belz (stroke), Hannah Twiselton, Kudrat Mast, Sienna van Baarle + Nicholas van der Vegte (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Lupus
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Craig Little & Charlotte Bray
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 1
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary & Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: David Potts
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen & Martyn Oleary
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
||||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Henry Barrell (stroke), Hugo Sparling, Mark Galloway, Alex Merrilees, Sebastian Lyne, Finlay Mather, Samuel Liggins, Tristan Russ + Jack Brew (cox)
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Kellan Fleming (stroke), Fynley Berkers, Cole Sammons, Caleb Valler, Shae Asiata, Sam Keightley, Deacon Brill, Jack Paterson + Jamie Zyza (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Lache Matafeo (stroke), Mason Smith, Hamish Wilke, Rylan Toni, Blake Taylor, Taurean Matafeo, Nikorima Eru, Jonathan Langley + Tawera Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Armand Spencer (stroke), Eli Wood, Iteni Helu, Tonga Helu, Oliver Davidson, Oliver Campbell, Ofa Latuila, Johan de Wit + Luka Seselj (cox)
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAM*
Thomas Nogaj (stroke), Quinn Steverson, Elliot Gibbons, Matthew Wittayanil, Matt Peters, Josh Rickit, Jack Beaumont, James Monkley + Mason Lake (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Jack Wolfgram (stroke), Blake Hayes, Fred Balle, Keelan Roberton, Ben McGann, Aaron Wetere, Charlie Dalgleish, Ricco Woodhams + Charlie Spittal (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Win Wrathall (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Ron Neighbour
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Steph Mildon
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Mia Finlayson (stroke), Maddison Shanks, Rhianna Loughnan, Charlize Tutbury, Jenna Brangwynne, Sarah Laban-Ten Dam, Chloe Wright, Paige Hughes + Aine Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Lucy Flatt (stroke), Olivia Abbott, Alex Prince, Amelia Alizadeh, Layzell Halo, Ava Paynter, Ruby Burge, Ella Mitchell + Caitlin Sutton (cox)
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Renee West, Zoe Fon, Molly Brown, Kate Wallace, Te Aumihi Haggie, Nancy Leidig, Emma Clapcott + Alice Mackintosh (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Charlotte Belz (stroke), Hannah Twiselton, Kudrat Mast, Sienna van Baarle + Nicholas van der Vegte (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Annabelle McRobie (stroke), Mackenzee Armit, Stella Rasmussen, Lauren Black + Halena Fonua-Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
KGC*
KGC*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Annie Williamson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Lupus
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Harrison Elliott
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Milan Nordstrom (stroke), Hannah Levin, Maya Trower, Sophie Reeves, Eloise Orr, Clementine Savill, Jessica Cuff, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Laura Kilbride (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Charlotte Lawton (stroke), Sophia Carter, Emilie Warren, Olivia Jordan, Amelia Dunbar, Hannah Strang, Sophie Shale, Sophie Connolly + Gabriella Leyland (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Annabel Bremner (stroke), Tia Jeffries, Danielle Gleeson, Elsa Alexander, Rose Morley, Caitlin Briscoe, Sophie Read, Kaylee Cattley + Francesca Romersa (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Peter Watkinson (H)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
[GLDW]
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[HAMG]
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Blake Chamberlain (stroke), Mattia Ward, Josiah Leaupepetele, Kyan Dean-Rivers + James Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HKIC
[HAUR]
Coached by: Franklin Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Anah West (stroke), Brooke Trebilco, Isabel Melville, Olivia Bayne, Anna Urlich, Tiana Lord, Milan Nordstrom, Maia Calcinai + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Poppy Peate (stroke), Kayley Neal, Mia Begbie-Daniel, Raetara David, Skye Bowler, Rowan Giles, Tewhetu Henare, Mia Worth + Bria Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Sophie Emmitt (stroke), Olivia Martin, Mignon Kruger, Mary Black, Rosa Bae, Ruby Armiger, Claudia Scott, Rowan Plowman + Jaime King (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Michael Arms
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Anton Schutte (stroke), Alexander Sharp, Sam Cato, Alex Mathieson + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Steph Mildon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
[SCOT]
Fynn Jones-Rawstorne (stroke), Conner Donaldson, Oscar Preuss, Charlie Barton + Chloe Woodhall (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Chris Smith, Germain Hellriegel-White + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
[WESC]
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Ella Henry (stroke), Renee Henry, Chloe Bingham, Meg Grey, Ashleigh Klatt, Amelia Swindells, Caitlin van Rijs, Chelsea Grey + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKOC
[WKDS]
Sophie Holten (stroke), Brooke Carter, Amelia Glover, Georgia Jefferis, Zoe Fon, Molly Brown, Nancy Leidig, Renee West + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Cody Johnson (stroke), Oliver Welch, Benjamin Shortt, Finbar O'Carroll, Dougal Rutherford-Levien, Sebastian Bull, Jamie Woods, Benjamin Welch + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Cairns (stroke), Daniel Humphrey, Adam Wilson, Alex Pollock, Seamus Foley, Jasper Maling, Logan Jenner, Charlie Mackintosh + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Social