Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:51 | 3 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 09:03 | 4 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 09:11 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
U | 09:50 | 8 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 10:02 | 9 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 10:26 | 13 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
E | 10:30 | 14 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 10:43 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 10:48 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 11:01 | 17 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 11:13 | 18 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 11:43 | 21 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 11:52 | 22 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 12:00 | 23 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 12:04 | 24 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 12:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 12:48 | 30 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 12:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
O | 13:00 | 31 | W Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 14:02 | 43 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 14:20 | 45 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 14:24 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 14:56 | 51 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 15:00 | 52 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 15:16 | 53 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
A | 15:37 | 56 | W Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 15:41 | 57 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 15:58 | 60 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 16:06 | 61 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 16:30 | 66 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 16:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 16:46 | 68 | M Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 17:14 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 |
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:43 | 3 | M Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
G | 07:55 | 4 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 08:25 | 8 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 08:29 | 9 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 08:45 | 13 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 08:49 | 14 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 08:58 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 09:03 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 09:11 | 17 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 09:19 | 18 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 09:32 | 21 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 09:41 | 22 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 09:45 | 23 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 09:49 | 24 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 10:21 | 30 | M Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 10:25 | 31 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 11:23 | 45 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 11:27 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 11:52 | 51 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 11:56 | 52 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 12:04 | 53 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 12:21 | 56 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 12:25 | 57 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 12:38 | 60 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 12:42 | 61 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 13:02 | 66 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
C | 13:06 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
E | 13:14 | 68 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social