Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 09:46 | 7 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
A | 10:14 | 12 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 10:18 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 10:30 | 14 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 11:05 | 17 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 11:38 | 21 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:43 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 11:48 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 12:16 | 26 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 12:28 | 27 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
K | 12:44 | 30 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 13:17 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 13:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 13:42 | 39 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 13:46 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 13:50 | 40 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 14:02 | 43 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 14:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 15:46 | 58 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 16:18 | 64 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 16:22 | 65 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 16:26 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 16:46 | 68 | M Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 17:09 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 17:34 | 76 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 17:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 08:17 | 7 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 08:41 | 12 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 08:49 | 14 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 09:11 | 17 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 09:32 | 21 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 09:37 | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 09:57 | 26 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 10:01 | 27 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
T | 10:38 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 10:58 | 39 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 11:02 | 40 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 11:14 | 43 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 12:30 | 58 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 12:54 | 64 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
A | 12:58 | 65 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
E | 13:14 | 68 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
N | 13:53 | 76 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social