Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 08:43 | 2 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 08:47 | 3 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:51 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 08:55 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 09:03 | 4 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
U | 09:50 | 8 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 09:58 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Z | 10:10 | 11 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 10:26 | 13 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 11:17 | 18 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Y | 11:56 | 22 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 12:12 | 25 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:40 | 29 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 12:52 | 30 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
N | 12:56 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | |||||||||
J | 14:28 | 45 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
K | 14:32 | 46 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 14:48 | 50 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 15:20 | 54 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 15:24 | 55 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 15:41 | 57 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 15:50 | 59 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 16:10 | 62 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 16:18 | 64 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 17:18 | 72 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:39 | 2 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 07:43 | 3 | M Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
M | 08:21 | 8 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 08:25 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 08:37 | 11 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 09:15 | 18 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 09:53 | 25 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 10:13 | 29 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 10:17 | 30 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 11:23 | 45 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 11:32 | 46 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 11:48 | 50 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 12:12 | 55 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
S | 12:25 | 57 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 12:34 | 59 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
X | 12:46 | 62 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Z | 12:54 | 64 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
J | 13:37 | 72 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social