Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Race 3 (C) @ 08:35: Event 1, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:43: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 16 (P) @ 09:27: Event 6, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RPCA
[COMC]
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:36: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 21 (U) @ 09:50: Event 8, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 24 (X) @ 10:02: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 25 (Y) @ 10:06: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 35 (I) @ 10:48: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kudrat Mast (stroke), Meera Vyas, Hannah Twiselton, Sienna van Baarle + Nicholas van der Vegte (cox)
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
Race 39 (M) @ 11:05: Event 17, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Alex van der Vegte (stroke), Michael Kong, Harry Winter, Nathan Lang, Jack Bruce, Charles de Wal, Charlie Cai, Fergus Foster + Ava Inglis (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 41 (O) @ 11:13: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Race 42 (P) @ 11:17: Event 18, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Race 52 (Z) @ 12:00: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 54 (B) @ 12:08: Event 24, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 56 (D) @ 12:16: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 57 (E) @ 12:20: Event 26, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 63 (K) @ 12:44: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 65 (M) @ 12:52: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 74 (V) @ 13:30: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 84 (F) @ 14:11: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Charlotte Belz (stroke), Kudrat Mast, Hannah Twiselton, Sienna van Baarle + Emily van De Vegte (cox)
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
Race 87 (I) @ 14:24: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
COMC
[TEKC]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Race 94 (P) @ 14:52: Event 51, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 95 (Q) @ 14:56: Event 51, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 98 (T) @ 15:08: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
Race 102 (X) @ 15:24: Event 55, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 103 (Y) @ 15:28: Event 55, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 109 (E) @ 15:54: Event 59, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
59
M Clb 4X-
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 110 (F) @ 15:58: Event 60, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Race 111 (G) @ 16:02: Event 61, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 121 (Q) @ 16:42: Event 67, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Race 125 (U) @ 16:59: Event 70, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Amorette Lessing (stroke), Emma Davies, Caitlin Parker, Jasmin Kearns, Phoebe Twiselton, Ella Wallace, Samantha Wallace, Samantha Waddell + Ava Inglis (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Social