Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Race 1 (A) @ 08:25: Event 1, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
Race 2 (B) @ 08:30: Event 1, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
Race 6 (F) @ 08:47: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 7 (G) @ 08:51: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 9 (I) @ 08:59: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
4
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 10 (J) @ 09:03: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
4
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 18 (R) @ 09:36: Event 7, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 22 (V) @ 09:54: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 30 (D) @ 10:26: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 32 (F) @ 10:34: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 35 (I) @ 10:48: Event 15, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
Race 41 (O) @ 11:13: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 58 (F) @ 12:24: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 66 (N) @ 12:56: Event 30, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 72 (T) @ 13:22: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Hunter Brown (stroke), James Dimock, Bowen McBride, Logan Turrall, Kaiden Warren, Kyle Hughes, Tian Liu, Harrison Reeve + Isabella Chen (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 92 (N) @ 14:44: Event 49, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 99 (U) @ 15:12: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 104 (Z) @ 15:32: Event 55, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 112 (H) @ 16:06: Event 61, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
|
Race 119 (O) @ 16:34: Event 66, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 120 (P) @ 16:38: Event 66, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 126 (V) @ 17:04: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
|
Race 127 (W) @ 17:09: Event 71, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Race 135 (A) @ 07:30: Event 1, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
Race 138 (D) @ 07:43: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 140 (F) @ 07:51: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
4
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
| ||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 145 (K) @ 08:12: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 146 (L) @ 08:17: Event 7, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 147 (M) @ 08:21: Event 8, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 153 (S) @ 08:45: Event 13, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 155 (U) @ 08:53: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 156 (V) @ 08:58: Event 15, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
Race 161 (A) @ 09:19: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 172 (L) @ 10:05: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 175 (O) @ 10:17: Event 30, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 180 (T) @ 10:38: Event 34, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Hunter Brown (stroke), James Dimock, Bowen McBride, Logan Turrall, Kaiden Warren, Kyle Hughes, Tian Liu, Harrison Reeve + Isabella Chen (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Race 195 (I) @ 11:44: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 200 (N) @ 12:04: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 203 (Q) @ 12:16: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Race 214 (B) @ 13:02: Event 66, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 215 (C) @ 13:06: Event 66, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Race 221 (I) @ 13:33: Event 71, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Social