Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Race 58 (F) @ 12:24: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Race 59 (G) @ 12:28: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Race 60 (H) @ 12:32: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Thomas Dufty (stroke), Sam Sturgess, Jack Takurua-Newland, Kayden Field-Crafar + Joseph Gilligan (cox)
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Race 171 (K) @ 10:01: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
Race 172 (L) @ 10:05: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Thomas Dufty (stroke), Sam Sturgess, Jack Takurua-Newland, Kayden Field-Crafar + Joseph Gilligan (cox)
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
Social