Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Race 116 (L) @ 16:22: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Kayden Field-Crafar (stroke), Jack Takurua-Newland, James Slyfield, Thomas Dufty + Jack Reelick (cox)
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Race 117 (M) @ 16:26: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Race 213 (A) @ 12:58: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Kayden Field-Crafar (stroke), Jack Takurua-Newland, James Slyfield, Thomas Dufty + Jack Reelick (cox)
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
Social