Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Race 118 (N) @ 16:30: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Race 119 (O) @ 16:34: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
Race 120 (P) @ 16:38: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Race 214 (B) @ 13:02: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
Social