Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:30 | 1 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 08:35 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
D | 08:39 | 2 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 08:43 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:51 | 3 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 08:59 | 4 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 09:07 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 09:36 | 7 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 09:46 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
W | 09:58 | 8 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
H | 10:43 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 10:53 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 11:01 | 17 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 11:13 | 18 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 11:17 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Y | 11:56 | 22 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 12:04 | 24 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 12:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 12:28 | 27 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 12:32 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
S | 13:17 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 14:28 | 45 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
N | 14:44 | 49 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 15:04 | 52 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 15:08 | 53 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 15:16 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
A | 15:37 | 56 | W Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 16:06 | 61 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 16:26 | 65 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 16:30 | 66 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 16:34 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 17:14 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
Z | 17:22 | 73 | W Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 07:35 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 07:39 | 2 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 07:47 | 3 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 07:51 | 4 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
K | 08:12 | 7 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 08:25 | 8 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 08:58 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 09:11 | 17 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 09:15 | 18 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 09:19 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 09:41 | 22 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 09:49 | 24 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 10:01 | 27 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 10:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 10:38 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 11:27 | 45 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 11:44 | 49 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 11:56 | 52 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 12:00 | 53 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 12:04 | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 12:21 | 56 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 13:06 | 66 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
K | 13:41 | 73 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social