Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:35 | 1 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
D | 08:39 | 2 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 08:43 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:51 | 3 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 08:59 | 4 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 09:03 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 09:07 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 09:11 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
N | 09:19 | 5 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 09:23 | 6 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 09:27 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 09:54 | 8 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 09:58 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 11:01 | 17 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 11:09 | 18 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 11:13 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 11:52 | 22 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 11:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 12:00 | 23 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 12:04 | 24 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 12:28 | 27 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
H | 12:32 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 12:48 | 30 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 12:52 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 12:56 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
U | 13:26 | 35 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 13:58 | 42 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 14:28 | 45 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
N | 14:44 | 49 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 14:48 | 50 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 15:04 | 52 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
T | 15:08 | 53 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 15:16 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Y | 15:28 | 55 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
E | 15:54 | 59 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 15:58 | 60 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 16:06 | 61 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
M | 16:26 | 65 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 16:30 | 66 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 16:34 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:35 | 1 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 07:39 | 2 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 07:47 | 3 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 07:51 | 4 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 07:59 | 5 | M Prm 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 08:03 | 6 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 08:07 | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 08:25 | 8 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 09:11 | 17 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 09:15 | 18 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 09:41 | 22 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 09:45 | 23 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 10:01 | 27 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 10:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 10:17 | 30 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
U | 10:42 | 35 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 11:10 | 42 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
E | 11:27 | 45 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 11:44 | 49 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 11:48 | 50 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 11:56 | 52 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 12:00 | 53 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 12:04 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 12:16 | 55 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 12:34 | 59 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
C | 13:06 | 66 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social