Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:39 | 2 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 09:11 | 4 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
U | 09:50 | 8 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 09:54 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 10:06 | 10 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 10:14 | 12 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 10:22 | 13 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 10:30 | 14 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 10:34 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 10:43 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 10:48 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 10:53 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
O | 11:13 | 18 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
A | 12:04 | 24 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 12:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 12:12 | 25 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 12:24 | 27 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 12:28 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 12:36 | 28 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 13:00 | 31 | W Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 13:30 | 36 | W Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 13:34 | 37 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 13:38 | 38 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 13:54 | 41 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 14:11 | 44 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 14:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 14:20 | 45 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 14:24 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 14:48 | 50 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 15:08 | 53 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 15:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 15:16 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 15:24 | 55 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 15:32 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
D | 15:50 | 59 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 16:06 | 61 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
O | 16:34 | 66 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
P | 16:38 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 16:42 | 67 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 16:55 | 69 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 17:04 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 17:18 | 72 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:39 | 2 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 07:55 | 4 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 08:21 | 8 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
P | 08:33 | 10 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 08:41 | 12 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 08:45 | 13 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 08:49 | 14 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
U | 08:53 | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 08:58 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 09:03 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 09:15 | 18 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 09:49 | 24 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 09:53 | 25 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 10:05 | 27 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 10:09 | 28 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 10:25 | 31 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 10:46 | 36 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 10:50 | 37 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 10:54 | 38 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 11:10 | 41 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 11:19 | 44 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 11:23 | 45 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 11:27 | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 11:48 | 50 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 12:00 | 53 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 12:04 | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 12:12 | 55 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
Q | 12:16 | Race: A | ||||||||||
U | 12:34 | 59 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 12:42 | 61 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 13:02 | 66 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
D | 13:10 | 67 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
F | 13:19 | 69 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
I | 13:33 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
J | 13:37 | 72 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social