Day sheets: Club Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Club Regatta.
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:25 | 1 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 08:35 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 08:39 | 2 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 08:43 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 08:47 | 3 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 08:51 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 08:55 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
I | 08:59 | 4 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 09:03 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 09:07 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 09:11 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
M | 09:15 | 5 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 09:19 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 09:23 | 6 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 09:27 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 09:31 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 09:36 | 7 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 09:41 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 09:46 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 09:50 | 8 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 09:54 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 09:58 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 10:02 | 9 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 10:06 | 10 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 10:10 | 11 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 10:14 | 12 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 10:18 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 10:22 | 13 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 10:26 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 10:30 | 14 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 10:34 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 10:38 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 10:43 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 10:48 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 10:53 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 10:57 | 16 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 11:01 | 17 | M Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 11:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 11:09 | 18 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 11:13 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 11:17 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 11:21 | 19 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 11:25 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 11:29 | 20 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 11:33 | All->Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 11:38 | 21 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 11:43 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 11:48 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 11:52 | 22 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 11:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 12:00 | 23 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 12:04 | 24 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 12:08 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 12:12 | 25 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 12:16 | 26 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 12:20 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 12:24 | 27 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 12:28 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 12:32 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
I | 12:36 | 28 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:40 | 29 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 12:44 | 30 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 12:48 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 12:52 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 12:56 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
O | 13:00 | 31 | W Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 13:04 | 32 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 13:08 | 33 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 13:12 | All->Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 13:17 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 13:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 13:26 | 35 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 13:30 | 36 | W Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 13:34 | 37 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 13:38 | 38 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 13:42 | 39 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 13:46 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 13:50 | 40 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 13:54 | 41 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 13:58 | 42 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 14:02 | 43 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 14:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 14:11 | 44 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 14:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 14:20 | 45 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 14:24 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 14:28 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 14:32 | 46 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 14:36 | 47 | W Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 14:40 | 48 | M/W Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 14:44 | 49 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 14:48 | 50 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 14:52 | 51 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 14:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 15:00 | 52 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 15:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 15:08 | 53 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 15:12 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 15:16 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 15:20 | 54 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 15:24 | 55 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 15:28 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 15:32 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
A | 15:37 | 56 | W Nov 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 15:41 | 57 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 15:46 | 58 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 15:50 | 59 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 15:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 15:58 | 60 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 16:02 | 61 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 16:06 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 16:10 | 62 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 16:14 | 63 | M/W Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 16:18 | 64 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 16:22 | 65 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 16:26 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 16:30 | 66 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 16:34 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 16:38 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:42 | 67 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 16:46 | 68 | M Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 16:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 16:55 | 69 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 16:59 | 70 | W Int 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 17:04 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 17:09 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 17:14 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Y | 17:18 | 72 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 17:22 | 73 | W Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 17:26 | 74 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 17:30 | 75 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 17:34 | 76 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 17:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 29th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
B | 07:35 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 07:39 | 2 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 07:43 | 3 | M Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 07:47 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 07:51 | 4 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
G | 07:55 | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 07:59 | 5 | M Prm 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 08:03 | 6 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
J | 08:07 | Race: A | ||||||||||
K | 08:12 | 7 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 08:17 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 08:21 | 8 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 08:25 | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 08:29 | 9 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 08:33 | 10 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 08:37 | 11 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 08:41 | 12 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 08:45 | 13 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 08:49 | 14 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
U | 08:53 | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 08:58 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 09:03 | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 09:07 | 16 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 09:11 | 17 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 09:15 | 18 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 09:19 | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 09:23 | 19 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 09:27 | 20 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 09:32 | 21 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 09:37 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 09:41 | 22 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 09:45 | 23 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 09:49 | 24 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 09:53 | 25 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 09:57 | 26 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 10:01 | 27 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
L | 10:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 10:09 | 28 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 10:13 | 29 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 10:17 | 30 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
P | 10:21 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 10:25 | 31 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 10:29 | 32 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 10:33 | 33 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 10:38 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 10:42 | 35 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 10:46 | 36 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 10:50 | 37 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 10:54 | 38 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 10:58 | 39 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 11:02 | 40 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 11:10 | 41 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 42 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 11:14 | 43 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 11:19 | 44 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 11:23 | 45 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 11:27 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 11:32 | 46 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 11:36 | 47 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 11:40 | 48 | M/W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 11:44 | 49 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 11:48 | 50 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 11:52 | 51 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 11:56 | 52 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 12:00 | 53 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 12:04 | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 12:08 | 54 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
P | 12:12 | 55 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
Q | 12:16 | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 12:21 | 56 | W Nov 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 12:25 | 57 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 12:30 | 58 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 12:34 | 59 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
V | 12:38 | 60 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 12:42 | 61 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
X | 12:46 | 62 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Y | 12:50 | 63 | M/W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Z | 12:54 | 64 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
A | 12:58 | 65 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 13:02 | 66 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
C | 13:06 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
D | 13:10 | 67 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
E | 13:14 | 68 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
F | 13:19 | 69 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
G | 13:23 | 70 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
H | 13:28 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
I | 13:33 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
J | 13:37 | 72 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
K | 13:41 | 73 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
L | 13:45 | 74 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
M | 13:49 | 75 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
N | 13:53 | 76 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social