Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHAK
Thomas Dufty (stroke), Sam Sturgess, Jack Takurua-Newland, Kayden Field-Crafar + Joseph Gilligan (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social