Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
Henry Barrell (stroke), Sam Cosham, Finlay Mather, Hugo Bonning, Finn Goodson, Luca Toner, Alex Merrilees, Thomas Bowden + Struan Harrild (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Jacob Hawksbee (stroke), Sebastian Lyne, Callum Stewart, Finn Houghton, Hugo MacKenzie, Charlie Wallis, Adam Redshaw, William Ashe + Benjamin Smith (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Jack Beaumont (stroke), Elliot Gibbons, Matthew Wittayanil, James Monkley, Josh Rickit, Matt Peters, Quinn Steverson, Oliver Hogg + Jack Charlton (cox)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Rhys Laker (stroke), Deacon Brill, Fynley Berkers, Cole Sammons, Jesse Humberstone-Kara, Finn Kempster, Jack Paterson, Jonty Mackintosh + Sean Witters (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Ryan Pamment (stroke), Wynston Roberts, Shae Asiata, Lachlan Ellis, Caydin Kirkham, Carl Murray, Zaqary Simmons, Dylan McConnell + Alex Cooper (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KGCA
Louis Upton (stroke), Jackson Compain, Ben Thomas, Keelan Roberton, Harry Taylor, Charlie Law, Aaron Wetere, Ricco Woodhams + Charlie Spittal (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
Blake Hayes (stroke), Ben McGann, Jack Wolfgram, Fred Balle, Levi Jordan, William Hall, Charlie Dalgleish, James Downing + Oliver Horton (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Hunter Brown (stroke), James Dimock, Bowen McBride, Logan Turrall, Kaiden Warren, Kyle Hughes, Tian Liu, Harrison Reeve + Isabella Chen (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Kincaid Baxter (stroke), Mikyle Fonagy, Oliver Stuart, Joel Blijlevens, Fletcher Harrison, Adam Grapengiesser, Lucas Peters, Angus Koolen + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SPCC
Austen Plimmer (stroke), Ashton Coombes, Guy Charteris, Christopher Camish, Levi Davidson, Blake Finlayson, Sam Stokes, Sam Ward + Nikau Veitch (cox)
Coached by: Kyle Coles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Social