Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
[WHHS]
Coached by: Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social